Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom na KBK53 + pretekári s presunutým štartovným z roku 2020

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
HanaZvarova1989KBK53
KristinaGalatova1990KBK53
MichalVaňáč1982RunGo Brno CZKBK53
AnnaŠtítiková1985Ďurikam teamKBK53
MichalHečko1978KBK53
IgorStrna1977bežecký klub rtvsKBK53
Peter Sevcech 1985KBK53
DanielMiklošovič1974ŠúrovceKBK53
DamiánBucha1985KBK53
Miroslav Franko1971Run For FunKBK53
MichalBačinský1993KBK53
PavolValentiny1982Tk Filozof/HK ABCKBK53
MilošSlivanský1980IngSteel CarTvKBK53
JurajJando1986Hory v trenkach KBK53
AdrianŠarník1977MalackyKBK53
MáriaRimovská1979W&FKBK53
ĽubošJanotka1992HK Filozof BratislavaKBK53
MikulášSeman1988KBK53
MartinSafko1982Utekávači PiešťanyKBK53
MarekSmolán1977Pupok SvetaKBK53
MariánKoniar1987KBK53
DanicaRedechová1988ŠKP BratislavaKBK53
JurajBrosz1978KBK53
OliverBley1979ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaKBK53
PavolTomčík 1984ŠK Zrýchlená Turistika KBK53
AttilaCsidey1985KBK53
BranislavGreguš1979Pupok svetaKBK53
ZuzanaŠulková1982Speed4dogsKBK53
PeterPasečný1981KBK53
MiroslavJurík1984Zlaté MoravceKBK53
JaroslavZeman1973LeskysrunnersKBK53
AdrianaKubicova1974KBK53
MartinaSendreiova1988ESETKBK53
StanislavPšenčík1979sivy vlkKBK53
MarcelKrivda1982Pulse 230KBK53
DanielSýkora1971MiniMon friendly team KBK53
DanielStano1981KBK53
JurajČík1980W&FKBK53
OndrejBóna1979ŠK Po Zemi KBK53
ZuzanaČviriková1990DANUBE RUNNERSKBK53
PavolKovačič1982PezinokKBK53
IvoKalinak1979KBK53
IvanaHlinkova1992KBK53
JánGološinec1965SK Bradlan BrezováKBK53
Michal Kubiš1992ŠKBAT StupavaKBK53
PeterValovič1978Bežecké strely SkalicaKBK53
TomášTran1980AK Baník PrievidzaKBK53
martinduda1979KBK53
Jozef Harvančík 1971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team KBK53
MartinKrajčík1978Bežecký klub RTVSKBK53
MartinMifkovic197712 z IvankyKBK53
MilanHomola1970KBK53
MartinŠišovský1986Fatra TeamKBK53
RenátaŠmihálová1993Fatra TeamKBK53
MatejŠtreba1984Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
ĽubošObuch1971ŠenkviceKBK53
ValentínaGrendová1997Bike&Ski FansKBK53
AndreaGrendová1972Bike&Ski FansKBK53
ZuzanaKamendy1981Slovak Ultra TrailKBK53
MartinMinaroviech1973UltraBoBKBK53
MiroslavBátovský1970AK TlmačeKBK53
MartinBanik1988KBK53
SilviaRybecká1990ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
PeterZvolenský1974KBK53
MartinPetrulak1979SalamunKBK53
AndrejKeblúšek1983AK Baník PrievidzaKBK53
JozefIvanic1980KBK53
MichalMoravčík1987KBK53
MiroslavPavol1990IAESTEKBK53
RadovanŽivna1970Labski draciKBK53
MartinDudášik1984AK TlmačeKBK53
BlaženaPánisová1979BorováKBK53
MariánKamendy1972Slovak Ultra Trail TeamKBK53
StanislavKlimo1984HK Direct BytčaKBK53
ViktorVengrín1983VÚB LeasingKBK53
MartinTihelka1978KBK53
MarekMaurer1978Active Life KošiceKBK53
LuděkVýduch1988Tři křížkyKBK53
PetrSchüler1990Tři křížkyKBK53
MilanĎurica1982Non plus ultraKBK53
Slavomír Mrážik1984LADCEKBK53
AttilaKépesi1993Bősi FutóklubKBK53
AntonHrabovský1958CrossCountryClub RačaKBK53
ZuzkaOndreickova1986Bežecky klub RtvsKBK53
MichalKlinovský1986ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
BronislavNovák1985KBK53
TomášOsička1984KBK53
PavelMatoušek19782BWINNERKBK53
IgorBazovský1969BratislavaKBK53
MartinČerný1974KBK53
JaroslavKouřil1980Neběžecký kroužekKBK53
ĽubošMedoň1979KBK53
MariánMichalčo1983Justeco NezmrzliaciKBK53
JitkaBoubelíková1978Tuláci na cestáchKBK53
PeterJurčík1968Dem UltraKBK53
PeterSchmidt1976Dem UltraKBK53
PeterMikloš1968RazDvaTriKBK53
DávidKállay1985SLOVNAFTKBK53
CyrilBohunický1963Ada waste s.r.oKBK53
JaroslavJakubík1981KBK53
KatarinaHupkova1983CK Svaty JurKBK53
PeterSirota1969LiptovKBK53
DušanKubík1981Ach jajKBK53
Peter Mozsnyák1974RunningProKBK53
KamilBučo1979KAMAPROKBK53
KristianKamenár1972ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOTKBK53
ErikaMikulenková1989KBK53
Tomáš Jaroš 1982Café RacersKBK53
JurajFrindrich1986Taylor WessingKBK53
PavolHrašna1976PSA run teamKBK53
MichalFurička1986KBK53
HalinaŠirgelová1979Svetielko nádeje; ŠK Detva v pohybeKBK53
ErikHübner1977Slovak ultra trail team/KardionápravníkKBK53
MichalVolf1989PSA run teamKBK53
JurajTlsty1981KBK53
PeterGalba1981Trail Runners TrnavaKBK53
LadislavMinich1982KaniankaKBK53
MartinHalasz1990Compressport / SponserKBK53
MichalŠipoš1989Klub PK (ne)Alkoholikov :) KBK53
VladimírGombár1983BERNOHY.skKBK53
PavolOblažný1984KBK53
PeterPavlačka1989Team PavlačkaKBK53
PeterAdámek1984BK MalženiceKBK53
RastislavCích1987BEHAME.skKBK53
JurajHolík1980Vinárstvo BerezunKBK53
MilošHalečka1978startovaciaciara.skKBK53
RobertVukovic1990Eko kurirSerbiaKBK53
DionyzFoldes1971PB RunKBK53
MartinBednar1983KMB ZilinaKBK53
PeterŠimko1987OSC KasselKBK53
MichalPistovcak1991STA BAKBK53
TomasKralik1986startovaciaciara.skKBK53
PeterBrázdil1971CrossRunKBK53
PeterKraslan1975KBK53