Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov"

KBK53

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
-- vyberte si tím --MatejHamran1994
-- vyberte si tím --MartinPetrulak1979
-- vyberte si tím --OndrejBóna1979
-- vyberte si tím --PeterZachveja1973
-- vyberte si tím --MariánKoniar1987
AK Baník PrievidzaAndrejKeblúšek1983
AK Baník PrievidzaTomášTran1980
AK Baník PrievidzaMartinPekár1979
DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team Jozef Harvančík 1971
MiniMon friendly team PeterSchulz1975
MiniMon friendly team DanielSýkora1971
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOMatejŠtreba1984
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOPeterHudec1980
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOSlavomírHodul1971
ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaPavolTomčík 1984
ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaOliverBley1979
SLOVNAFTMilanBeňo1980
SLOVNAFTDávidKállay1985
SLOVNAFTLukášLacko1992
STS Chvojkovice-BrodRastislavKriška1983
Tři křížky s Neběžeckým kroužkemJaroslavKouřil1980
Tři křížky s Neběžeckým kroužkemPetrSchüler1990
Tři křížky s Neběžeckým kroužkemLuděkVýduch1988
ULTRA Boľavé nohyMichalKlinovský1986
ULTRA Boľavé nohyJozefBendík1991
ULTRA Boľavé nohySilviaRybecká1990
W & FJurajČík1980
W & FMáriaRimovská1979

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov"

BK26

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
12 z IvankyTomasZajac1969
AtosJurajFabó1978
AtosHenrichDragula1992
Beham kvoli sladkostiamEvaLopatova1990
Beham kvoli sladkostiamTomᚊkopek1990
CrafťáciJuliaŠimáčková1991
CrafťáciOndřejFejfar1989
CS MUSIC FACTORYMarosHotovy1981
CS MUSIC FACTORYMartinKUSTAR1973
DatavardFilipMohler1988
ESETTomasPetratur1988
Fenix3ClubJurajPerina1983
HarmoniumRadovanValovič1985
HevesiovciTiborHevesi1989
HevesiovciĽudmilaHevesiová1964
HevesiovciTiborHevesi1964
Horoklub amatérMarekGavorník1988
NáhodaAnnaHavranová1981
PAVJANMartinBača1986
Pekáreň KvetoslavovPeterČudrnák1986
Pekáreň Kvetoslavovadamkonrad1982
Pekáreň KvetoslavovMichalBelan1981
Pekáreň KvetoslavovBeataBelanová1983
Polygym teamRóbertVarga1981
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOPavolSovič1969
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyJánHorváth1994
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyMatejKerekrety1993
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyJakubLuptak1996
Reštartni SA.skTaras Ivaniuta1993
Reštartni SA.skMáriaDanečková1987
Run Forrest RunEvaVargová1983
Run Forrest RunEvaJahelková1983
Runsport TeamPavelJelen1991
Salomon Community RunMartinPécsy1984
Salomon/SuuntoPavelBrýdl1980
SHErunsMartinaBrčáková1986
SHErunsIvanaBesedičová1985
SHErunsJanaKutlikova1986
SHErunsJanaŠvihoríková1983
STG PrievidzaMartaGatialova1986
STG PrievidzaMichalLičko1984
STG PrievidzaTiborPipiska1992
STG PrievidzaJánKlinec1977
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DJánĎurina1974
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DMilanŠurkala1982
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DStanislavPíš 1989
Tri 2 FlyMartinĎurčo1990
V12 TeamMartinBorák1990
ZSE RunMartinDorozlo1978

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov" KSK15

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
-- vyberte si tím --MichalRybecký2001
-- vyberte si tím --PeterHornik1981
-- vyberte si tím --MagdalénaBartková1973
-- vyberte si tím --PetraBarciová1985
Kamzík 1000+ĽubomírCapík1972
Pajštúnski bežci StupavaZuzanaValentovičová1976
Pajštúnski bežci StupavaRastislavValentovič1976
Polygym teamMartinRepka1992
Polygym teamLukášKrižan1988
Stork Running TeamJozefMiko1976

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov" KDK7,5

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
AK BojničkyMartinVaško1994
MAVEKI TRIPLE M TEAMMiroslavHorňaček1975
Pajštúnski bežci StupavaLaraValentovičová2009