Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom na KBK53

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
HanaZvarova1989KBK53
KristinaGalatova1990KBK53
BranislavDugas1976AdastraKBK53
MichalVaňáč1982RunGo Brno CZKBK53
AntonHorshkov1980KBK53
JakubKocian1983RunGo Brno CZKBK53
AnnaŠtítiková1985Ďurikam teamKBK53
MichalHečko1978KBK53
PavelHlozák1976NZBKKBK53
IgorStrna1977bežecký klub rtvsKBK53
JozefOkuliar1978KBK53
MichalŠváb1986ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaKBK53
MiroslavJanočko1983BernarticeKBK53
MichalVančo1986Vanoil TrenčínKBK53
LukášHlásny1987KBK53
JakubFejtek1988Běžci SlanýKBK53
Peter Sevcech 1985KBK53
RastislavDobšovič1972KRB Dolné OrešanyKBK53
PeterJuričko1972Liga lanovka KBK53
DanielMiklošovič1974ŠúrovceKBK53
MarekKovár1975KBK53
MartinHudák1973 ForçaRunning KBK53
BranislavZigo1973JablonecKBK53
DionýzFöldes1971PB RunKBK53
DamiánBucha1985KBK53
Miroslav Franko1971Run For FunKBK53
MichalBačinský1993KBK53
ŠtefanKarak1951Zemianske KostoľanyKBK53
MonikaGabulová1980NitraKBK53
PavolValentiny1982Tk Filozof/HK ABCKBK53
MilošSlivanský1980IngSteel CarTvKBK53
MartinOndruška1992W&FKBK53
JurajJando1986Hory v trenkach KBK53
AdrianŠarník1977MalackyKBK53
BohumilUhrin1990ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
AdrianGrunert1981SalamunKBK53
MáriaRimovská1979W&FKBK53
michalvajcik1982KBK53
ĽubošJanotka1992HK Filozof BratislavaKBK53
MikulášSeman1988KBK53
MartinSafko1982Utekávači PiešťanyKBK53
AndrejSlabý19843klub ŠamorínKBK53
MarekSmolán1977Pupok SvetaKBK53
MariánKoniar1987KBK53
VladimíFabuš1967KBK53
DanicaRedechová1988ŠKP BratislavaKBK53
JurajBrosz1978KBK53
OliverBley1979ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaKBK53
PavolTomčík 1984ŠK Zrýchlená Turistika KBK53
RastislavKriška1983STS Chvojkovice-BrodKBK53
MartinPetrilák1990alsbeh.skKBK53
AttilaCsidey1985KBK53
BranislavGreguš1979Pupok svetaKBK53
ZuzanaŠulková1982Speed4dogsKBK53
PeterPasečný1981KBK53
MiroslavJurík1984Zlaté MoravceKBK53
KatarínaVidová1976vidkatKBK53
AndrejVida1971Turistický klub JAMPKBK53
MikeShkurka1987KBK53
DanielHrenák1986M.R.C.I.N.A.KBK53
JúliusHuszthy1987ŠK Zrýchlena turistikaKBK53
BranislavHantak1983Fčelly KarpatskéKBK53
JaroslavZeman1973LeskysrunnersKBK53
AdrianaKubicova1974KBK53
MartinaSendreiova1988ESETKBK53
StanislavPšenčík1979Ivanka pri DunajiKBK53
PatrikValek1994alsbeh.sk / Vysoké TatryKBK53
MichalSasinek1980PohoďáciKBK53
JánRemiš1974Fešák Team TrnavaKBK53
MarcelKrivda1982Pulse 230KBK53
DanielSýkora1971MiniMon friendly team KBK53
PeterSchulz1975MiniMon friendly teamKBK53
MartinaČibová1983Go Create Performance teamKBK53
JurajMikola1982KBK53
PeterZachveja1973ŠK Po ZemiKBK53
DanielStano1981KBK53
JurajČík1980W&FKBK53
OndrejBóna1979ŠK Po Zemi KBK53
SlavomíraLorencová1975Dôvera deťomKBK53
VladimírLorenc1979Dôvera deťomKBK53
ŠimonBetina1994KBK53
MichalKačmár1978DKRKBK53
ZuzanaČviriková1990DANUBE RUNNERSKBK53
SlavomírHodul1971Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
KarelVotava1965Autoplyn PezinokKBK53
PavolKovačič1982PezinokKBK53
IvoKalinak1979KBK53
IvanaHlinkova1992KBK53
JánGološinec1965SK Bradlan BrezováKBK53
PeterCibula1967KBK53
PeterKnížat1993bernosport.skKBK53
Michal Kubiš1992ŠKBAT StupavaKBK53
PeterValovič1978Bežecké strely SkalicaKBK53
MartinPekár1979AK Baník PrievidzaKBK53
TomášTran1980AK Baník PrievidzaKBK53
martinduda1979KBK53
Jozef Harvančík 1971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team KBK53
MartinKrajčík1978Bežecký klub RTVSKBK53
MartinMifkovic197712 z IvankyKBK53
JozefSciranko1990All4Run KošiceKBK53
Zoltán Dobi 1978ORGECOKBK53
MilanHomola1970KBK53
MartinŠišovský1986Fatra TeamKBK53
RenátaŠmihálová1993Fatra TeamKBK53
MatejŠtreba1984Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
ĽubošObuch1971ŠenkviceKBK53
ValentínaGrendová1997Bike&Ski FansKBK53
AndreaGrendová1972Bike&Ski FansKBK53
IgorFlimel1983KBK53
ZuzanaKamendy1981Slovak Ultra TrailKBK53
MartinMinaroviech1973UltraBoBKBK53
MilošHalečka1978startovaciaciara.skKBK53
MiroslavBátovský1970AK TlmačeKBK53
MartinBanik1988KBK53
JESUSVICENTE 1975ASS EXC CORNUDELLA MONTSANTSpainKBK53
MalgorzataKruk1982KBK53
SilviaRybecká1990ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
JozefBendík1991ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
ZuzanaTrnková1986KBK53
PeterZvolenský1974KBK53
MartinPetrulak1979SalamunKBK53
AndrejKeblúšek1983AK Baník PrievidzaKBK53
AndrejKacian1981Fonet TrencinKBK53
JozefIvanic1980KBK53
MichalMoravčík1987KBK53
MiroslavPavol1990IAESTEKBK53
RadovanŽivna1970Labski draciKBK53
VratislavEliáš1966PULSARKBK53
RomanPodolák1968PULSARKBK53
JozefLigocký1983TBK TORA TopoľčanyKBK53
DanielChromek1983KBK53
TomášMičo1981ESETKBK53
MartinDudášik1984AK TlmačeKBK53
BlaženaPánisová1979BorováKBK53
PeterPobjecký1976SmoleniceKBK53
MilanSýkora1981KBK53
MariánKamendy1972Slovak Ultra Trail TeamKBK53
StanislavKlimo1984HK Direct BytčaKBK53
AndrejBachár1981Pohoďáci z LamačaKBK53
PeterSmižanský1967CrossCountryClub RačaKBK53
TomášDovala1983RunningProKBK53
Tomáš Kačmarčík1975INOV-8 Czech & Slovakia Team KBK53
DomicianZahorjan1985KBK53
VeronikaFercikova1988KBK53
ViktorVengrín1983VÚB LeasingKBK53
TomášPodpera 1986Bikeacademy.sk KBK53
Marek Bachar 1978Maratón klub GončoKBK53
MartinTihelka1978KBK53
JULIENQUIVET1986KBK53
JanBaska1979KBK53
MarekMaurer1978Active Life KošiceKBK53
MarkoPavlík1992KBK53
PeterBenco1978MAC RacaKBK53
LukášFekete1991Active life, Dream gardensKBK53
JanaKrajná1987IT Girls, Košické vĺčatá a čučoriedkyKBK53
LadislavLedényi1989KBK53
JozefBeňo1952MK TemperanceKBK53
KatarínaBendíková1995KBK53
MarošToma1973Nová BaňaKBK53
LuděkVýduch1988Tři křížkyKBK53
PetrSchüler1990Tři křížkyKBK53
MilanĎurica1982Non plus ultraKBK53
Slavomír Mrážik1984LADCEKBK53
AttilaKépesi1993Bősi FutóklubKBK53
AntonHrabovský1958CrossCountryClub RačaKBK53
ZuzkaOndreickova1986Bežecky klub RtvsKBK53
IvanaLíšková1989cyklomania.skKBK53
MichalKlinovský1986ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
SvetozárDuchoslav1962DuchosvetKBK53
BronislavNovák1985KBK53
RadoslavVojtek1977ŽilinaKBK53
RobertToth1976TOTATIM Kralova pri SenciKBK53
TomášOsička1984KBK53
JaroslavBruncko1967Oravska Poruba - Vysny KoniecKBK53
MatejHamran1994ŠK Po ZemiKBK53
PavelMatoušek19782BWINNERKBK53
ZunaLemmens Kerna1981AMSB :-)KBK53
IgorBazovský1969BratislavaKBK53
PavolKubala1977SlovaniaKBK53
PeterHudec1980Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
MartinČerný1974KBK53
MiroslavPapuga1990ATU KošiceKBK53
LukášLacko1992SLOVNAFTKBK53
MartinStoličný1969Rede KBK53
JaroslavKouřil1980Neběžecký kroužekKBK53
ĽubošMedoň1979KBK53
MariánMichalčo1983Justeco NezmrzliaciKBK53
JitkaBoubelíková1978Tuláci na cestáchKBK53
MarekKubík1999ETOS SlovakiaKBK53
PeterJurčík1968Dem UltraKBK53
PeterSchmidt1976Dem UltraKBK53
StanislavaPiegerova1984Tanzverein RozmarinKBK53
PeterMikloš1968RazDvaTriKBK53
DávidKállay1985SLOVNAFTKBK53
LukášDobiaš1990GrobaNEKBK53
CyrilBohunický1963Ada waste s.r.oKBK53
MilanBeňo1980SLOVNAFTKBK53
JaroslavJakubík1981KBK53
MichalBača1975KBK53
KatarinaHupkova1983CK Svaty JurKBK53
StanislavaDrdáková1987KBK53
BerndBodiselitsch1966Club Supermarathon AustriaKBK53
PeterSirota1969LiptovKBK53
MatejChoma1998DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN TeamKBK53
RadoslavKopčan1987KBK53
DušanKubík1981Ach jajKBK53
Peter Mozsnyák1974RunningProKBK53
KamilBučo1979KAMAPROKBK53
KristianKamenár1972ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOTKBK53