Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov"

KBK53

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
-- vyberte si tím --TomášDovala1983
AK Baník PrievidzaTomášTran1980
AK Baník PrievidzaMartinPekár1979
AK Baník PrievidzaAndrejKeblúšek1983
DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team Jozef Harvančík 1971
MiniMon friendly team DanielSýkora1971
MiniMon friendly team PeterSchulz1975
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOSlavomírHodul1971
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOMatejŠtreba1984
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOPeterHudec1980
SalamunAdrianGrunert1981
SalamunMariánKoniar1987
SalamunMartinPetrulak1979
ŠK Po ZemiPeterZachveja1973
ŠK Po ZemiOndrejBóna1979
ŠK Po ZemiMatejHamran1994
ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaOliverBley1979
ŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaPavolTomčík 1984
SLOVNAFTLukášLacko1992
SLOVNAFTDávidKállay1985
SLOVNAFTMilanBeňo1980
STS Chvojkovice-BrodRastislavKriška1983
Tři křížky s Neběžeckým kroužkemJaroslavKouřil1980
Tři křížky s Neběžeckým kroužkemLuděkVýduch1988
Tři křížky s Neběžeckým kroužkemPetrSchüler1990
ULTRA Boľavé nohySilviaRybecká1990
ULTRA Boľavé nohyJozefBendík1991
ULTRA Boľavé nohyMichalKlinovský1986
W & FMáriaRimovská1979
W & FMartinOndruška1992
W & FJurajČík1980

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov"

BK26

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
12 z IvankyTomasZajac1969
AtosHenrichDragula1992
AtosJurajFabó1978
Beham kvoli sladkostiamTomᚊkopek1990
Beham kvoli sladkostiamEvaLopatova1990
CrafťáciOndřejFejfar1989
CrafťáciJuliaŠimáčková1991
CS MUSIC FACTORYMarosHotovy1981
CS MUSIC FACTORYMartinKUSTAR1973
DatavardFilipMohler1988
DatavardMartinMrug1974
DatavardTomasLazar1993
ESETĽubomírČierťažský1985
ESETTomasPetratur1988
ESETŠtefan Condík1984
ESETRadovanValovič1985
Fenix3ClubLubomirFriala1983
Fenix3ClubJurajPerina1983
HevesiovciTiborHevesi1964
HevesiovciĽudmilaHevesiová1964
HevesiovciTiborHevesi1989
Horoklub amatérMarekGavorník1988
Kiwi.com runnersErikaPoliaková1992
PAVJANMartinBača1986
Pekáreň KvetoslavovPeterČudrnák1986
Pekáreň KvetoslavovBeataBelanová1983
Pekáreň KvetoslavovMichalBelan1981
Pekáreň Kvetoslavovadamkonrad1982
Polygym teamRóbertVarga1981
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOPavolSovič1969
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyJakubLuptak1996
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyMatejKerekrety1993
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyJánHorváth1994
reštartni sa.skMáriaDanečková1987
reštartni sa.skTaras Ivaniuta1993
Run Forrest RunPetraKodajova 1985
Run Forrest RunEvaJahelková1983
Run Forrest RunLuciaMihálová1980
Run Forrest RunEvaVargová1983
Runsport TeamPavelJelen1991
Salomon Community RunMartinPécsy1984
Salomon/SuuntoKatarinaLovrantova1985
Salomon/SuuntoPavelBrýdl1980
SHErunsIvanaBesedičová1985
SHErunsJanaKutlikova1986
SHErunsJanaŠvihoríková1983
SHErunsMartinaBrčáková1986
STG PrievidzaTiborPipiska1992
STG PrievidzaMichalLičko1984
STG PrievidzaMartaGatialova1986
STG PrievidzaJánKlinec1977
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DMilanŠurkala1982
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DStanislavPíš 1989
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DJánĎurina1974
TJ TraminBranislavMisik1972
Tri 2 FlyMartinĎurčo1990
V12 TeamMartinBorák1990
ZSE RunMartinDorozlo1978

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov" KSK15

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
Kamzík 1000+ĽubomírCapík1972
Magazín RadarPetraBarciová1985
Magazín RadarPavolHajduk1973
Magazín RadarMagdalénaBartková1973
Pajštúnski bežci StupavaZuzanaValentovičová1976
Pajštúnski bežci StupavaRastislavValentovič1976
Polygym teamLukášKrižan1988
Polygym teamMartinRepka1992
ŠK Po ZemiMichalRybecký2001
ŠK Po ZemiPeterHornik1981
Stork Running TeamJozefMiko1976

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov" KDK7,5

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
AK BOJNICKYHenrichPršek1971
AK BOJNICKYŠtefanHupko1972
AK BOJNICKYMartinVaško1994
AK BOJNICKYPavolKrál1973
MAVEKI TRIPLE M TEAMMiroslavHorňaček1975
MAVEKI TRIPLE M TEAMMichaelaBelzárová2003
MAVEKI TRIPLE M TEAMMilanBelzar1967
Pajštúnski bežci StupavaLaraValentovičová2009