NIGHT RUN Liptovský Mikuláš 29.8.2020

Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným na Night Run Liptovský Mikuláš

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
RobertAdler19815 km
MartinaAlmanová1974LMTC5 km
MichalAmbruž19845 km
LeaAndrášov20005 km
BystríkAntol1970Liptovské Sliače5 km
Sára Antolová 20085 km
PeterBachna19825 km
MartinaBachnová19895 km
PavolBačík1976ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová10 km
PeterBalco19825 km
Richard Ballón2006MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 km
VandaBallonová20035 km
alzbetkabednarova20085 km
JozefBelopotocký1971Obec Liptovské Kľačany10 km
PeterBelopotocky1975Liptovske klacany5 km
PeterBenko198210 km
RobertBÍREŠ1970ŠK COPYSERVIS,LM10 km
AntonBlaško1965Jogging klub Dubnica n/V5 km
OliverBley197910 km
AlexandraBobkova1971ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
Zuzana Bobková 19955 km
MatúšBobrovčan199110 km
MatejBöhmer 199210 km
AlžbetaBrnická1991ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
LenkaBruňová2000KBL Jasná5 km
IvanaBruňová1976Liptovský Mikuláš5 km
LujzaBucová20025 km
HanaBudinska19805 km
MarekBujňák198210 km
ŠtefanBujňák199310 km
MáriaBukasová19845 km
JozefBukový198610 km
KarolínaCabadajová2001Maturanti EGJT5 km
VladimírČajka19705 km
VeronikaČellárová2002Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 10 km
Martina Čenková19755 km
PatrikČerňa1993AP team 10 km
MichalČerveňák1992ŠK ŠOG NITRA10 km
JankaChaloupková1969ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
AndrejChovan1992AP10 km
ZuzanaČiešková198610 km
RomanCiganik19825 km
ZuzanaCiváňová198510 km
Silvia Danajova1998T.J. Dubrava 5 km
KatarínaDanisova19895 km
AndreaDaňková1977MARAS team5 km
RastislavDevečka198310 km
JaroslavDevečka1987Usmej sa na mňa5 km
MáriaDevečková1987Usmej sa na mňa5 km
PaulinaDidekova1988Kids Fun Academy o.z.5 km
MichalDikant199010 km
SlavomírDobák1973ŠK Copy servis LM5 km
AdelaDobáková20055 km
ErikaDobáková19755 km
AnnaDoležalová19925 km
IvanDroppa19725 km
MarcelaDroppova1978Active life 5 km
PatrikDubovecký1989Liptovské Sliače5 km
GabrielaDubská1990Extreme Obstacle Runners5 km
RichardDudak198010 km
SimonaDudakova198610 km
Peter Dudko1998Kids Fun Academy o.z.5 km
PeterDudko1998Kids Fun Academy5 km
PetraDudova1985ToReMa5 km
DanielDuong198624fitklublm10 km
MartinDurec1975Molfit10 km
AndrejĎurica198910 km
SamuelDvorštiak1993Ružomberok v pohybe5 km
AndrejDžula1991INTERSPORT Banská Bystrica10 km
JurajDzúrik19895 km
MichalErhardt20095 km
MiroslavaFáberová197710 km
MonikaFáberová200010 km
MatejFábry199110 km
Igor Fábry 19955 km
MichalFajmon19965 km
janfedorko1982Humenné5 km
Marián Fejerčák1982ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová 10 km
OndrejFerianc19885 km
FrantišekFides19915 km
DavidFreissl20085 km
JurajFurťo198710 km
MartinGaduš198910 km
MiriamGajdosova197710 km
SylwiaGajdošová19815 km
SylviaGalajda197810 km
LukášGašperčík19875 km
Agáta Gašperčíková1974LMTC5 km
MatúšGavalec20095 km
Peter Gažo 1979GUMBALL 10 km
GabrielGonczol1963A.R.M.A.D.A.10 km
Marína Gondová2004TJ Tatran Hybe5 km
MiriamGondová1992Intersport LM10 km
PatríciaGonšenicová19985 km
AnnaGorgolová19815 km
JaroslavGrantner 1965Kids Fun Academy o.z5 km
ĽubomírGreňa19895 km
ivetaGriešova1971centrum winner5 km
AllaGruba1973Labkaren5 km
ZuzanaGulašová1981BMX5 km
AdamGuoh2007Dar&Dekor5 km
JánGuoth1971Dar&Dekor5 km
VieraGuothová1965ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
FilipGurčík2003FK SAFI PREŠOV5 km
PetraGuziová198710 km
ErikaHančárová19875 km
JaroslavHanula1972INTERSPORT Ružomberok10 km
MartinHatala1974Moji ľudia Černová10 km
JakubHaviarik1996Extreme Obstacle Runners10 km
KarolínaHečková19785 km
JaroslavHerda19865 km
JanaHirnerová1982Eleven run team10 km
VeronikaHladká19955 km
LukášHlavatý1988INTERSPORT L.Mikuláš5 km
MartinHlinican19885 km
MiroslavaHliničanová1988ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
JurajHodas1988Balkansambel10 km
JergusHoleczy1983BMSC10 km
PavolHoleczy1979BMSC10 km
Marián Holúbek 199010 km
NadeždaHolúbeková1966ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
ZuzanaHomolová19895 km
MartinHonec1978KolagenDrink.sk5 km
AnastaziaHosalova19885 km
MarekHraboš199110 km
MarekHraboš199110 km
RolandHric1998www.skimostats.com10 km
MatejHrnčiar1989Liptovský Mikuláš5 km
ImrichHromjak1977AK STEEPLE POPRAD10 km
Filip Hruboš199610 km
katarinahrubovska1991humenne5 km
MarikaHúleková19715 km
JakubHumený1992Nie10 km
JanaHusárová19905 km
GabrielaHusarova198510 km
SimonaHybenová2004LM Training Centre5 km
KatarínaHybenová1978ESŠ TeacherRunners LM Training Centre10 km
PatrikIlanovsky19955 km
JanIlanovsky19715 km
KatarínaIlavská1986Dhz HYBE5 km
MiroslavJagerčík1978Liptov Team10 km
AlenaJančeková1984Tj Druzba Smrečany Žiar10 km
ZuzanaJančiová1992Moji ľudia Černová10 km
JakubJančuška2009TJ Družba Smrečany -Žiar5 km
MartinaJančušková19955 km
MiriamJančušková1972Mikona5 km
BohušJanek1970Ižipovce5 km
KatarínaJaneková1978Ižipovce5 km
JánJaníček1980Tj Družba Smrečany Žiar5 km
PavolJaniš198510 km
DominikaJanisova19915 km
VladimírJánošík1974LM Training Centre5 km
Kristína EvaJánošíková2004LMTC5 km
MichalJenčo1992TJ Obalservis Košice 10 km
HelenaJenčová196910 km
RastislavJežovica199410 km
MichalJurčišin1986ESŠ TeacherRunners LM10 km
RadoslavJurco19875 km
MiroslavJurčo1978Liptovský Hrádok10 km
Tereza Jurčová2005Delfin5 km
SimonaJurigová20075 km
EmíliaKaclíková19755 km
MilanKačník199610 km
MilanKačník197510 km
PeterKaczor1987INTERSPORT L.Mikuláš5 km
NikolaKandrová 19885 km
LenkaKaterincova1986Matky BMX5 km
PeterKello1988Bratia Folksvagenovci10 km
LenkaKellová1981BMX Liptov5 km
PavolKéri1976Nezastaviteľný10 km
LuciaKičinová19865 km
Petra Kickova 19875 km
MarioKlepáč 198210 km
MarekKlimáček20035 km
ŠimonKlimčík1993SPORTBY / LIPTOV CYCLING TEAM10 km
JakubKloták20095 km
PeterKlučárik1971Amatér Ružomberok5 km
ElenaKlučáriková1972Ružomberok5 km
ZuzanaKlučáriková2000Ružomberok5 km
ZuzanaKnížková19865 km
LenkaKočová2003AK Slávia TU Košice10 km
KatarínaKögelová19795 km
Vladimír Kolcun1986LUNYS TEAM10 km
NorbertKominak1997Intersport LM10 km
MáriaKomišakova19805 km
ZdenoKompiš19905 km
EduardKompiš19845 km
BibianaKošová19965 km
RobertKossuth1976Sportby.com5 km
LukášKossuth2008Hokejové Talenty5 km
GabrielaKossuthová1981Sportby.com5 km
Šimon Kostolný2006VK Rachmaninka5 km
AlbinKotian1969BMSC5 km
PatrikKováčik19995 km
PeterKováčik197410 km
Evka Kováčová1970Labkareň5 km
KatarinaKovacova19905 km
KatarínaKováčová19925 km
AlžbetaKováčová19995 km
JurajKozák199710 km
RenéKožuch200010 km
Boris Krajčí 1974Dom-Max10 km
MichalKrajčuška2001Maturanti EGJT5 km
KlaudiaKrajčušková2001Maturanti EGJT5 km
LadislavKrajňák1965MARAS team5 km
KatarínaKrajňáková1967MARAS team5 km
JozefKrál1969Biely Potok5 km
MarekKrál19925 km
HugoKráľ20075 km
LenkaKralciakova1981Slobodny5 km
PeterKravčák 1978Vyšné Hágy 10 km
FilipKravčák2000Vyšné Hágy 5 km
PeterKrčmárek1986SyKrč s.r.o.10 km
MarekKrištof1996Strojovňa 10 km
SlávkaKroláková19705 km
AdrianKubik197210 km
MichaelaKucháriková1992ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová5 km
AdamKukla1988ESŠ TeacherRunners LM10 km
PetraKuľhavá19845 km
MartinKuľhavý198610 km
AndreaKunáková198310 km
Martina Kunáková 19985 km
ZuzanaKunova19835 km
BranislavKušan199010 km
LíviaKusková20095 km
JaroslavKutnár1971ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová10 km
DušanKutnár1942KTK Lipt. Mikuláš10 km
DenisKutnar1995T. J. Dubrava5 km
PetronelaKyzeková19895 km
PeterLaco1976Ružomberskie strely 10 km
DávidLauko1994Hotel Pošta ****5 km
LindaLaurinčíková19955 km
JaroslavLavrik1984TJ Spišsky Štiavnik5 km
PavolLazišťan19725 km
ZoraLazišťanová19755 km
AdrianaLazoňová1965LMTC5 km
MiroslavaLehocká1975veteRUNi PB5 km
PatríciaLehocká2003VeteRUNi PB junior5 km
PatrikLehocký1975veteRUNi PB5 km
EvaLehotská 1983ŠKP MARTIN 10 km
AnnaLesáková19805 km
AndreaLesáková197910 km
MichalLibiček1985DHZ Hybe10 km
StefanLipovsky1980Aktivko5 km
SamuelLIška199210 km
Daniel Lizúch19885 km
JaroslavLovich1984LOVITECH.sk team10 km
MilanMacko1984Penzion Maria10 km
MichalMacko1979Liptov klub10 km
zuzanamackova1979Penzion Maria10 km
ViliamMackovič1959SC-1896-Štrbské Pleso10 km
AnnaMajzlíková1966Winner centrum5 km
LadislavMaras1963MARAS team5 km
MariannaMarhefkova1980BMX Liptov5 km
TiborMarko1971run4fun10 km
JaromírMarko196410 km
MonikaMarková20035 km
IngridMarková19735 km
NikolaMarková20085 km
ErikaMarkova1973Labkareň5 km
Denisa Martonová1991STG Krompachy10 km
MarianMasar19795 km
IvetaMasrnova19815 km
JanMatejka19805 km
AnetaMatejkova19815 km
NataliaMatejkova2010Abc kraso5 km
SilviaMatejková1980Lesi10 km
IvanaMatejovie19955 km
TomášMaťko199210 km
ĽubicaMaťková1973Bedmintonovy klub Lipt. Mikulas5 km
IngridMatúšová1972Ružomberskie strely 5 km
NikolaMesiariková1993INTERSPORT Banská Bystrica10 km
MiriamMichalková19955 km
ImrichMihok1954o5 BK Furča Košice 10 km
RadovanMikuláš1977HK James DK10 km
PavolMikušiak19895 km
AndrejMikyta1991Punisher Gym5 km
MartinaMiliczka197410 km
PeterMiliczky197410 km
JanaMižigárová19915 km
SlávkaMlynčeková1975ESŠ TeacherRunners-ŠK COPY SERVIS10 km
AndreaMočiliaková1978ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
EliskaMolnarova2006Kbl jasná10 km
EvaMravec Chrenková1973Magazin Radar10 km
IvanaMrazová1998Kids Fun Academy 5 km
IvanaMrazová1995Kids Fun Academy o.z.5 km
Barbora Mrvišová1994Ružomberskie strely 5 km
MichalMudroň1983Runner from Závažná5 km
JánMurín19815 km
LukášNemčík199310 km
AdrianaNezníková199210 km
AnnaOrtcykrová1967Labkareň5 km
Michal Osko1987Slobodný 5 km
MilanOško1993TV LUX5 km
DominikaOšková1991Canada5 km
RudolfPado 1969 Liptovský Mikuláš5 km
RobertPál1965Copy servis Lipt.Mikuláš5 km
ZuzanaPalásthy19835 km
ĽuboslavPalguta1978ŠK SKI Ružomberok5 km
JurajPalovič1983Liptov Cycling Team10 km
Alžbeta Patayová1979ESŠ TeacherRunners LM10 km
RadoslavPauliny1976Slovan Bratislava10 km
MichalPaull199710 km
Ľubomír Pekar 196810 km
Michaela Penziviaterová1999LM Training Centre10 km
PatrikPetrik1977LUNYS TEAM10 km
KatarínaPetrufová19885 km
TatianaPetrulová1988DHZ HYBE5 km
StanislavaPiatková1986Klub krasokorčuľovania Liptovský Mikuláš5 km
TomášPIDA1994Gumball 10 km
FrantišekPitoňák1973Curling Club Poprad5 km
SlávkaPittnerová1976BMX LIPTOV 5 km
KatarinaPoloncova1982BMX Liptov5 km
KatarinaPozorova198410 km
MartinProfant19945 km
MilošProkop1997Jaskyniarsky klub Demanovska Dolina10 km
MilošProkop197010 km
JánPsotný1984NINJA KORYTNAČKY :-)10 km
TomášPúček1984Residence Real5 km
EkaterinaPukhtinova19705 km
Martin Pukluš1988Puky Team10 km
MiloslavaPuklušová1962Puky Team5 km
JozefRakoci19825 km
GorazdRatulovský19945 km
DominikaRázgová2010Krasokorčuliarsky klub LM5 km
MartinaRázusová20115 km
MiroslavaRepčeková1983ESŠ TeacherRunners LM5 km
RomankaRevajova2010Liptovský Mikuláš 5 km
NatalieŘezáčová2006Mikona5 km
MartinRumanský1979PVP10 km
RichardRumanský20055 km
MichalRusek2011ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová5 km
DianaRuseková2008Klub krasokorčuľovania Liptovský Mikuláš5 km
MartinRusnák1983IRON LEGION5 km
ElenaSabakova19705 km
JurajSabol1983Kids Fun Academy O.Z10 km
DušanSAJTÁK198110 km
KatarínaŠašková1979Mikona5 km
BarboraŠašková2006Mikona5 km
Karolína Šašková2004Mikona5 km
MargarétaSchlachtová19725 km
PavelSCHREIBER1973DHZ Liptovský Hrádok10 km
RolandSchwarz197310 km
AndreaSekanová1985Kids Fun Academy o.z.5 km
AndreaSekanova1985Kids Fun Academy o.z5 km
IvanSenan1942ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová10 km
AdrianSendecky1988Valhalla5 km
PavelSerdel1956Liptovsky Mikuláš10 km
NadeždaŠerešová19965 km
JurajŠevcov20045 km
AnnaŠevcovová19795 km
Ján Šimko1980Vranov nad Topľou 10 km
MatúšSipko1998Šk krivaň Liptovská Ondrašova5 km
MichalŠiroký19845 km
PeterSirota1969Liptov10 km
MilanSklenár1980OCR Ružomberok10 km
MarianSklenar1980Liptov Runners10 km
JaroslavSkovajsa1987Lunys team10 km
JanaSládeková1982ESŠ TeacherRunners LM10 km
MiroslavSlaný19725 km
ĽubomírSlaný19665 km
PatrikSleziak1988VZHH ÚH SAV5 km
ErikSlota1994Studničky10 km
LenkaSmidová1989Bmx5 km
LenkaSmitková19895 km
Janka Sochorová1975ESŠ TeacherRunners LM ŠK Copy servis10 km
LindaŠoltis198810 km
jankasomorova 1975ziaden5 km
BarboraSotáková199210 km
MilanŠpanko2001Maturanti EGJT5 km
IvonaŠpanková2002Maturanti EGJT5 km
SamuelŠrobár199510 km
AlexandraŠrobárová19915 km
MáriaŠrobárova19955 km
FrantusekStanek1976PretekaRYS5 km
MiroslavStaroň1976ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová10 km
Alexandra Staroňová19995 km
Lukáš Staš 199210 km
KristínaStejskalová1983ESŠ TeacherRunners LM10 km
RichardŠtevček199210 km
ErikStofko1982Radar10 km
LenkaStromková2008Družba-Smrečany Žiar 5 km
MichaelaStupáková199410 km
MartinStupka19935 km
PavolSuchanovský1994Curling Club Poprad5 km
PatríciaŠuchtárová19945 km
MartinSúster1979Dopravoprojekt Run Team10 km
NikoSutjagins1995INTERSPORT Banská Bystrica5 km
Kristína Švaňová 1987Klub krasokorčuľovania Liptovský Mikuláš 5 km
MilanŠvihra1978LiPtOv5 km
MilanSýkora198510 km
MirkaSýkorová19845 km
PeterSynovec198110 km
Silvia Szentkeresztyová 19975 km
JanaTáboryová19965 km
RadovanTakáč19745 km
JanaTakáčová19755 km
MiroslavTaraba196810 km
Tereza IrisTarabova200610 km
MariánTarageľ2002Maturanti EGJT5 km
MatúšTereštík19955 km
RóbertTimko1974Valaliky10 km
EmmaTimkova20045 km
MartinaTimkova19755 km
JanaTkačivská198510 km
JaroslavTobeš19605 km
DarinaTomajková 19865 km
MilanToman1982ToReMa5 km
PavolTomčík 1984ŠK Zrýchlená Turistika 10 km
MiroslavTomo1951Krmeš5 km
FrantišekTóth1974Active life Košice10 km
AnnamáriaTóthová1978Active life Košice5 km
SamuelTrizna1993Sk žiarska Dolina5 km
LenkaTriznová1987BMX Liptov5 km
MichalTrnečka2006Solinco 5 km
MartinTrnovský1984M.P.I.10 km
TomasTrosko1986Motigo10 km
MartinTuľák198610 km
LukášTurčiak19875 km
MichaelaUhríková199310 km
AnnamáriaUhrínová20005 km
HugoUličný1999INTERSPORT L.Mikuláš5 km
PavelUrban1979Bedmintonovy klub Liptovský mikulas5 km
PavelUrban1979Bedmintonovy klub Lipt. Mikulas5 km
JakubUrban2004FS Váh5 km
MichalUrban1992Bratia Folksvagenovci10 km
MarekUrbanovič19815 km
GabrielaVajsová1981BMX Liptov5 km
VeronikaVáleková1984TJ Družba Smrečany-Žiar10 km
Lea ElisaVáleková2009BK Opalisko Závažná Poruba5 km
RomanVavrík1978Vavríkovci10 km
VieraVavríková1958Vavríkovci10 km
MatúšVlčko1991Moji ľudia Černová10 km
MatúšVnučák2004Atk Martin10 km
BoženkaVoroninová1967Maras 5 km
MatúšVozár199310 km
AntóniaVrbičanová19965 km
AnnaVu1982KolagenDrink.sk5 km
EliškaVyhnalová20045 km
PeterVyskočáni 1976Okoličné Run Club10 km
MiroslavaVyskoková19805 km
EmiliaWilgucka199410 km
TomášWorobel1980Todos10 km
LuciaZaborska1986Ziadny5 km
MilanZáhradník1967Bešeňová5 km
PeterŽakarovský1986Liptovský Mikuláš10 km
Matúš Záruba19845 km
KristiánŽidzík199910 km
Veronika Zimenová19905 km
MariánZimmermann1985Pro-body sport team5 km
MatejŽufaj198710 km
marianzuskin196710 km