Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom

meno priezvisko ročník klub krajina preteky
           
Igor Mikuš 1967 Bratislava BK26
René Kročka 1976 Bratislava BK26
Michal Haluza 1988 HB Reavis Running Club BK26
Katarina Capicikova 1986 Trail Runners Trnava BK26
Mário Polónyi 1975 Mladí srnci/Bratislava BK26
Andrej Vida 1971 Turistický klub JAMP BK26
Katarína Vidová 1976 Turistický klub JAMP BK26
Juraj Perina 1983 Fénix3Club/Bratislava BK26
Jaroslav Kán 1968 JedenastepoldeciZV BK26
martin duda 1979 *** BK26
Branislav Lanak 1983 Bratislava BK26
František Slezák 1974 Utrhnuté vagóny BK26
Jakub Jando 1988 SLOVNAFT BK26
Eva Magulová 1972 Ready2Run BK26
Milan Smutko 1969 RunningPro/Bratislava BK26
Róbert Kozánek 1963 Devínska Nová Ves BK26
Monika Zemanovska 1975 Bratislava BK26
Renáta Hutniková 1971 Orechová Potôň BK26
Rastislav Demko 1974 Turzovka BK26
Rastislav Vozár 1977 Bratislava BK26
Adrian Kubik 1972 Bratislava BK26
Nikoleta Molnárová 1987 TV JOJ running team BK26
Dušan Haruštiak 1975 ST.NICOLAUS running team BK26
Imrich Hugyivar 1984 Nove Zamky BK26
Michal Ptak 1989 Pezinok BK26
KamiL Kovasich 1978 TJ ČUNOVO BK26
Tatiana Tomkova 1977 Bratislava BK26
Jozef Valo 1962 Podrepčulovský výbeh BK26 EASY
Silvia Hurinská 1976 - BK26
Branislav Čaniga 1977 Partizánske BK26
Peter Pavlačka st. 1962 Team Pavlačka BK26
Ivan Mitošinka 1982 Chlpaté Gazely BK26
Petra Palkovičová 1981 Trail Runners Trnava BK26
Martina Kováčiková 1981 HK Cvakni BK26
Pavol Valentiny 1982 TKFilozof/HKCvakni JablamTerra BK26
Adrian Slavkovsky 1981 Malinovo BK26
Filip Luknar 1985 Bratislava BK26
Nicolai Schlag 1985 Berlin Germany BK26
Peter Horváth 1982 Pezinok BK26
Boris Čuda 1974 nedelný running BK26
Anton Weissensteiner 1978 ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOT BK26
Daniel Richardson 1982 Bratislava United Kingdom BK26
Zuzana Šulková 1982 Speed4dogs BK26
Lucia Lihocká 1990 Bratislava BK26
Monika Gabulová 1980 Nitra BK26
Stanislav Hromádka 1976 ZAZIULTRA BK26
Michal Gunda 1984 Rožňava BK26
Lucia Dančišinová 1981 Memoriál Vlada Dančišina BK26
Boris ÉDER 1964 Bratislava BK26
Richard REBO 1979 Bratislava BK26
Ondřej Kukla 1994 LightBike Running Team BK26
Tomáš Jozefčík 1978 Funrun BK26
Jaroslav Šály 1971 Večerný beh Novou Baňou BK26
Peter Pavlačka 1989 Team Pavlačka BK26
Marek Zaťko 1987 SLOVNAFT BK26
Martin Pavlačka 1985 team pavlacka BK26
Martin Susko 1979 Trnava BK26
Vladimir Krno 1974 Cierna voda BK26
Mária Štefániková 1985 SHEruns BK26
Marián Jelenák 1969 special forces BK26
Peter Košecký 1991 motigo BK26
Martin Pavlík 1980 Attack Vrútky BK26
Slavomir Navratil 1981 ZOBORSKI VLCI BK26
Richard Voda 1970 Karpatsky Jazvec BK26
Andrea Krstevová 1985 LightBike Running Team BK26
Helena Capicikova 1984 Trail Runners Trnava BK26
Pavol Stašík 1978 Borinka BK26
Michal Vrždiak 1979 Bernohy.sk / Brestovany BK26
Andrej Matlovič 1981 kováč fun CLUB BK26 EASY