Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným poplatkom na Bathory cross

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
Vladimir Čupalka1974Udrina Run23km
MarianAdamkovic1964banovski behuni12km
PetraAdamkovicova1978banovski behuni12km
RadovanAmbruš1975Športový klub LEMUR23km
TomášBahelka1986Klub Polar Alpin TN23km
RichardBalaj1981Bratislava23km
AndreaBallova1990Chlpaté Gazely23km
RastislavBalon1974Minimom friendly team23km
EvaBalušková1993Šaľa12km
JardoBarančík1978toRun Stará Turá23km
MonikaBarančíková1984toRun Stará Turá23km
SilviaBaroková1975SHEruns12km
PeterBartek1973UltraFans23km
MartinBartek1990STG NMnV23km
ŠtefanBáthory1976Bratislava23km
EduardBaumgartner1957Radošovce23km
KarinBäumlová1990Procycling CNS Academy23km
JozefBebjak1956Žilina23km
RichardBečár1970STG Zvolen23km
StanislavBednár1966Adidas Runners Bratislava12km
RobertBena1986nemám :(23km
JozefBendík1991ULTRA Boľavé nohy23km
OtoBeniač1962Žilina12km
MarekBenko1975STG Senica23km
MichalBerec1976vinohrady n/vahom23km
TomášBerec1983STG Nitra23km
RobertBíro1964to-Run Stará Turá23km
Eva Blažková 1979Mattoni FreeRun Zlín23km
MichalBodocky1978PRB23km
AndreaBorovská1979ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
OndrejBoško1983STG Nitra23km
SlavoBožoň1967Base Gym Banská Bystrica23km
PetraBranstillerová1972Strážnice23km
JuliusBrath198112 z Ivanky23km
HanaBrlejová1972NapaBaby12km
RastislavBrunovsky1969Lemrateam hiking.sk23km
StefanBujnak1969Globus23km
MartinBukatovič1990Malina12km
MichalBurza1983Trail Runners Trnava23km
ĽubomírCalpaš1988HopikyHOP23km
MartinČerešník2003Brezová pod Bradlom12km
MarekČerný1994toRun Stará Turá12km
MarekChmela1974Prakšice23km
MariánChríbik1956senec12km
TomiChuděj1987die Woodys12km
JurajČík1980Mackovia23km
Róbert Cocher 1978Veľké Zálužie 23km
MárioČontoš1976/12km
PeterČulák1968Stará Turá12km
ŠtefanČuvala1976ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
MartinDaniš1988HDM12km
RastislavDemko1974Turzovka23km
Andrea Dermekova1981TTK MR Skalica23km
MartinDetvaj1977Novozámocká bežecká komunita 23km
Marek Dlhopolec1982Gazela team 12km
AdriánDlhý1987Adidas Runners Bratislava12km
MartinDobročáni1984_RUN_23km
Peter Dobsovic1974OSK Zavar23km
PavelDodes1983MiniJOSEPH.sk12km
MiroslavaDojčáková1976STG Senica23km
LukasDolejsky1987@Furt_Futruj12km
EvaDonovalova 1984MARATHONBB TEAM 23km
TerezaDrahošová2001Nové Zámky12km
IvanaDroppova1981SRTG Podluží23km
BarboraDubcová1994bez klubu 12km
EugenDubec1956#KarpatskeSelmy BA23km
MichalĎuriš2003STG Nitra23km
BarboraĎurišová2002STG Nitra 12km
Ján Ďurmek 1978Valaská Belá 23km
MarekFábry1971AR/Magazin Radar23km
VladimírFabuš1967Bolešov23km
MilanFabuš 1972Tomky12km
MonikaFainová1995OZ OCR Ružomberok/ ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová23km
JánFaltus1988MB Šport Nová Dubnica23km
TomášFanta1977Karpatské Naděje23km
MilanFarář1969školáci12km
ErikFerencz1984Minimon friendly team23km
AdamFlajs1986dfhg23km
PeterFlajžík1993Schaeffler Skalica12km
LukasFlimel1992Banovce12km
MarekFogada1981TBK TORA TOPOLCANY12km
Miroslav Fojtik 1977Luky 12km
AndrejFoltín1983Kamzík 1000+23km
IvetaFuráková1973Svetielko nádeje23km
MarekGabriel1991žiadny23km
MonikaGabulová1980Nitra23km
JánGajdošík1983-23km
KatarínaGajdošík Hrabovská1985-12km
MagdalénaGajdošová1993Vaďovce 23km
David Gal1978STG Břeclav23km
PeterGalba1981Trail Runners Trnava23km
BranislavGalko1981Tatran Bobot23km
MartinaGallovičová1987Klub Tinus Gallovicovej12km
PetraGancznerova1983Nové Zámky12km
MichalGaraj1989Velka Luka23km
Zdenko Gašperec 1980Mtb team Limbach 23km
LubosGelcinsky1987ULTRA Bolave nohy23km
MarianGemmel1979Cabaj-Čápor 23km
MichaelaGeršiová1992XRunners Solčany23km
VladimírGiertl1977ExR12km
JánGološinec1965ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
BlazejGonda1983Spisske Tomášovce 23km
JanGonda1985Ahasver23km
MonikaGore1979NZBk12km
BranislavGreguš1979Pupok sveta23km
PeterGreguška1960Pruské12km
MichalGreštiak1989Chata pri Zelenom Plese23km
PavolGrman1979Jacovce23km
DorotaGronska1985Run for fun12km
AlexanderGuoth19874FUN - vorvaň23km
PavolGura1974Trail Runners Trnava23km
Ágnes Gyurovszky2002Sala23km
MilanHaba1970AC Malacky23km
MatejHalvoň1983Prestigio Realiz team BA23km
RadovanHargaš1999-23km
DanielHavrlent1973Triatlon Vrbové23km
BarbaraHeneková1990TN12km
PeterHeriban1986TT12km
MilanHertl1974bežci Svinná23km
JurajHirc1989Nitra12km
LuciaHladká1985Skalica23km
JurajHlobik1989Šupatko23km
PeterHložka1978AK6523km
RóbertHluzák1975Čadca23km
SlavomírHodul1971DXC23km
ĽubomírHolčík1981Spartans Zvolen23km
PatrikHorník1980Veľká Lomnica-Poriadie23km
PeterHorský1980Okolo chotára23km
TomášHorváth1982Spartans Zvolen23km
MichalHorváth1987Ošk Zavar23km
MichalHorvath1984Trencin23km
IvaHřebačková1984Hodonín23km
IvetaHrkelová1975BK Dolný Kubín23km
BranislavHrotka1974STG Svätý Jur12km
ImrichHrotko1970Roni Run Club23km
TomášHrušovský1990Hlohovec23km
Lukáš Hubert1982Gazela team12km
MichaelaHubinská1982ExR12km
MatejHudak1983@Furt_Futruj12km
LenkaHudeková1982ROHLIK GA23km
JánHulín1975Rajec23km
MarekHurajt1987Od PP do TT23km
Štefan Husar 1977Stg Nitra 12km
JuliusHuszthy1987Levoca23km
Lenka Hutlasová1988Bernohy Trnava12km
Vladimír Hyll1979_RUN_23km
VladimirHyránek1979Kúty23km
JankaIštoková1983Čachtice 12km
MiroslavIvan1985RunningteamZV23km
MarianIvan1976Vnorovská běhota12km
IvanaIvanová1981Spartans Zvolen23km
JurajJadamec1980not member23km
DaliborJakal1975Bežci Svinná23km
DaliborJakal2000Bežci Svinná12km
DávidJakub1987Senica23km
AndrejJakubička1970Kaňa12km
BranislavJakuš1990Pruské12km
RadoslavJančí1974Brezová pod Bradlom23km
PeterJančík1997Valibukfitness23km
AntonJančo1983Schaeffler23km
JiriJanda1969Endurance Zilina23km
JurajJanecek1980www.usmevacaj.sk23km
GabrielaJaníková1966AC Malacky23km
IvanaJankovičová1977toRunStaráTurá23km
MartinaJarganová1980Pohronská Polhora23km
BřetislavJežek1975Martin23km
PeterJurásek 1969Dolné Orešany 12km
AntonJurčo1974DATO Dolné Otrokovce23km
IvetaJurdová1970Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov23km
IvoJuřena1981ŠK Po zemi23km
PeterJuričko1972Liga lanovka 23km
RichardKadlec1965bratislava23km
MiroslavKadorík1982ZM12km
LadislavKalaber1980#zaziultra23km
LukasKalman1984Senica23km
RichardKaloč1971Líná Hrouda Nymburk12km
JakubKanta1987SRTG Podluží23km
PatrikKapoš1974šintava23km
MiroslavaKapošová1983šintava12km
JiříKapucián1975Školáci23km
HelenaKarabčíková1970-12km
TomášKaras1982SRTG Podluží12km
MáriaKarasová1986SRTG Podluží23km
GabrielaKarelova1968Bratislava12km
MilanKebisek1980@Furt_Futruj12km
MiroKhir1979Zahoracky Frisky Tym23km
MiritkoKlačanský1985XRunners Solčany23km
RadomírKlačanský1976TBK Tora Topoľčany12km
LubomirKlačko1979Stará Turá12km
MartinKlepek1972pr3klep12km
RomanKlinčúch1971Považská Bystrica12km
MichalKlinovský1986ULTRA Boľavé nohy23km
DanielKlúčik1981Procycling CNS Academy23km
KarinKnoop1976Nitra23km
TobiasKnoop1974NItra23km
MonikaKočíšková1970toRun Stará Turá23km
RichardKolarovič1971Piešťany 12km
VladimírKomínek1974Skalica23km
RadoslavKopčan1987Banovce23km
KatarinaKopecka1982Čvarga z mesta23km
PeterKopecky1989Motokop23km
AdrianKorenič1977Priatelia Včelína12km
FrantisekKorosi198312 z Ivanky23km
OľgaKosibová1969Dolné Orešany12km
RóbertKotleba1980Trnava23km
ŠtefanKováč1966spartan gym Nitra12km
MartinKováč1992STG Prievidza12km
PavolKovačič1982Pezinok23km
LubomírKovačocy1962Cífer23km
ZdenkaKovácsová1993Pohronská Polhora23km
Martina Kozárová 1982Cabaj-Čápor12km
TomášKrajčírovič1969Ka+Ka service12km
PeterKrajčovič1965Triatlon Team Trnava23km
FrantišekKrajčovič1968BvNr12km
PavelKratochvíl 1960Atletic Třebíč 23km
MartinKratochvila1988NitRUNčani23km
Radoslav Križan1980Gazela team12km
JozefKrólik1966Osuské23km
SimonaKróliková1990Senica23km
AntonKrpelan1992Lednické Rovne 23km
LenkaKrutilová1973Spartan Otrokovice23km
MichalKubala1984Brčiak Brothers23km
CtiborKubáň1979Tatran Havřice Run club23km
RastislavKubíček1974RAJ Fitness23km
JankaKubíčková1977RAJ Fitness23km
BronislavaKubicová1984Hrádok12km
MichaelaKubíková1979Sanasport Runners Bratislava12km
LukášKučera1993Fafek12km
Jana Kučerová 1971Rohatec23km
VladimírKuchár1988Zvolen23km
PeterKucharcik1979Fenix3club23km
Ján Kucharovič1987-12km
Jana Kuchatovičová1986Ziadny12km
LenkaKucková1986-12km
FialenkaKuisova1975#kemienky12km
RomanKukumberg1969fregaty12km
OliverKulíšek1996Stará Turá23km
PeterKulíšek1973Stará Turá23km
ĽubicaKureková1976Rohozná23km
IvanKuric1977Senica23km
PatrikKuruc1979Krakovany RUN12km
MiroslavKusalík1975Vnorovy v pohybu12km
DenisaKusnierova1977TRAIL Runners Trnava23km
PeterKuzma1983Slavia Žilina23km
Pavol Kyselica1974Pottinger stroje Bánovce nad Bebravou 23km
JanKyska1983toRun Stará Turá23km
Ľubomír Lakatoš 1973Vinohradské strely23km
TatianaLakatošová 1976Vinohradské strely23km
DodaLednická1954toRun Stará Turá23km
MiloslavLeporis1972Pezinok23km
MiroslavLetko1979Trenč.Stankovce23km
LuciaLukáčiková Gálová1976Nitra12km
DagmaraLukáčová1981toRun23km
RastislavLukacovic1983Dolné Otrokovce12km
MáriaLukačovičová1983Dolné Otrokovce12km
Blanka Lukovská 1978SRTG Podluží 12km
Roman Lukovský 1977SRTG Podluží 23km
MartinLukšo1984Horná Súča23km
IrenaMacákova1970Hodonin23km
JánMadaj1988S.T.O.P.A.23km
MartinMadaj1984Myjava23km
JozefMagdolen1982Dolné Orešany23km
VeronikaMagyarova1978Veron23km
PavolMajo1981#kamienky23km
PeterMajtáz1978toRun Stará Turá23km
AndrejMalacký1976Running Snail12km
LadislavMaras1963MARAS team12km
EvaMareková1982E&E23km
MarošMargetín1989fotomargetin.sk23km
PeterMarosi1978STG DOLNÉ SALIBY12km
IgorMartoš1973Topoľčany23km
MartinMarušic1985toRun Stará Turá23km
PatrikMasár1995ZŠK Vrbové23km
KarinMasarykova1988Ziadny23km
AndrejMaták1985Fyzioactive23km
LukášMatovič 1985-23km
MonikaMázsárová1991Petrova Ves12km
Tomáš Miček 1992Jelly Stars 12km
AndrejMichalčík1980Nová Dubnica23km
Martin Michálek1975Klinika Felikana23km
PeťoMihálik1978die Woodys12km
FrantišekMikuš1972Výčapy - Opatovce23km
EvaMilovska1982E&E23km
LadislavMinich1982Kanianka23km
VeronikaMiščíková1989Nebojsaremesla12km
HanaMlčáková1981Karpatské naděje23km
FilipMohler1988Datavard Running Club23km
MariánMoncoľ1982Znojne dupy/Trenčín12km
VěraMoravanská1979Veselí nad Moravou23km
PeterMoravčík1981Ujlačan23km
PeterMozsnyak 1974RunningPro 23km
SlavomírMrážik1984LADCE23km
NevenkaMudrončeková1977STG Senica23km
RomanMužila1983Cyklisti TRNAVA23km
MarekMužila1994Trakovice23km
ĽubošNaď1979toRun Stará Turá23km
EvaNemčeková1986ziadny12km
MilanNémeth1972STG Považská Bystrica12km
PeterNemilý 1987TAEKWON-DO Pezinok12km
TiborNestak1975Moravske Lieskove23km
MartinNeumann1986Strážnice23km
AlžbetaNosková1990ToRun Stará Turá23km
JiříNovák1977STG Břeclav23km
ErikNovak1988SAM23km
SimonaNováková1976STG Břeclav23km
PavolNovotný1978TORA Topoľčany23km
ĽubošObuch1971Šenkvice23km
LenkaOdnechtová1977Bernolákovo23km
VladimíraOllé1979Gabcikovo23km
JasminOmerovič1992Ružomberok23km
ĽubošOravec1972PROefekt23km
ĽubomírOrságh1998AK MŠK UMB BB12km
MilanOrszágh195612 z Ivanky23km
JúliaOsadská1994STG RK23km
LenkaOsičková 1981Adidas Runners 23km
MartinPagáč1978Lišiaci z Považia12km
MarekPaulovič1967Madunice12km
JanaPaulovičová1978Running Snail12km
IvanPavelka1967AK Bojničky23km
MichalPekarčík1986Zlín23km
OndrejPepo1983Flying Monkeys12km
JurajPerina1983Fénix3Club23km
Ondrej Petrík 1985XRunners Solčany23km
LenkaPetrikova1983Ziaden12km
MilanPetrikovič1965Hrušovany23km
RomanPetrikovič1967MK Tvrdošín23km
JánPiala1992Maratón klub Rajec 12km
JankaPialová1989Maratón klub Rajec12km
MiroslavPieron1988FITFABRIK23km
MatejPiešťanský2002Matejovec12km
ValériaPírová198312 z Ivanky23km
OndrejPišoja1987Zabiak12km
KatarínaPlandorová1980Polygym team12km
KristýnaPlesníková1980NapaBaby12km
JaroslavPodhajský1972JISVA Zlín23km
PeterPodymak1988STG Dolné Saliby12km
PetraPodymaková1988STG Dolné Saliby12km
PatrikPolačik2000Polačik23km
MilanPolák1971Priatelia behu ležérneho23km
LuciaPoláková2006MAC Rača12km
SoňaPoláková1975Priatelia behu ležérneho23km
MichalPoliačik1982Nová Dubnica23km
Marek Poluch 1975Jakubov23km
ViktorPomšár1982Parta z Opičieho Wierchu23km
PaulínaPorošinová1976Adamovské Kochanovce 23km
DominikPorubčan1979PCLA Ladce23km
MartinPorubčan1990Prejta12km
IvanaPospis1976Topografický krúžok12km
PatrikPospíšil 1993LUŽICE 23km
MiroslavPožgay1967toRun Stará Turá23km
Martina Požgayová1993toRun Stará Turá23km
JaroslavPraženka1988 Adidas Runners Bratislava23km
Lucia Pretzova 1985BRATISLAVA 12km
MariánPriadka1985Salomon/Suunto23km
PeterPriecel1985Vnorovy v pohybu23km
JuliusPšenica1967Solne-Ivor23km
BorisPsodorov1991Keswick AC23km
Slavomír Pudiš1978Nie23km
VieraPuškárová1992Adidas Runners Bratislava12km
JulienQuivet1986NOVE ZAMKY23km
ErikRačko 1994Stg Prievidza 12km
Halienka Rastislav1973Fitnes Raj12km
PeterRechtorík1978Schaeffler Kysuce23km
RadoslavRehora1986CK VALHALLA23km
JánRemeselník1985STG-Zvolen23km
OttoRiessler1968SK Okoun23km
DanaRovnakova1987-23km
MartinRudický1981Tahiti23km
MarcelRusnák1974STG Prievidza12km
SilviaRybecká1990Ultra Boľavé Nohy, Hlohovec23km
EvaSádecká1983ŠK POBEŽ12km
MartinSadílek1969JISVA Zlín23km
LenkaSadovska1990. 12km
MichalSalajka1989Hbk Hokejmarket Skalica12km
MonikaŠaradínová1991Spartans Zvolen23km
MichaelaSáričková1997Bez klubu12km
AndrejSarvaš1988Skialp Klub Piešťany23km
AdamSavara1996Hlotka team23km
EugenScheling1972ŠK Oravaman23km
MarekSchwarz1979Běžecká parta Žižkov23km
JozefSciranko1990All4Run23km
OndřejŠebesta1980Vnorovy v pohybu23km
PavelSedilek1983STG Zvolen23km
EvaSedláčková1981Alcomex23km
JurajSedliaček1982.12km
RadoslavŠimo1979Spartans Zvolen23km
BarbaraSirvoňová1984Spartan Povazska Bystrica12km
MilošŠiška1982Vajnory23km
TomášSkala1995Ak Junior Holíč/ZFT12km
MartinŠkrečko1992Cobra GRR 12km
LucieŠkrobáková1977Mikulůvka23km
MiroslavSlama197612 z Ivanky23km
AndrejSlezák1974žiadny23km
MáriaSlodičáková1984Beháme v Grobe12km
EvaSmatanová1997bez klubu12km
MarekSmolán1977Pupok sveta23km
TomášSmreček1981Nitra23km
ErikŠmykal1988Prievidza23km
JánŠmýkal1965Prievidza23km
MárioŠmýkal1991Prievidza23km
Karol Šperka1991STGPB12km
BranislavŠprocha1983Malacky23km
RomanSpurný1987Skalica23km
MartinŠramo1990Ružomberok23km
PavolStankanič1988-12km
František Štefanec 1972Amater23km
MáriaŠtefániková1985Sheruns23km
OndřejŠtěpáník1982Mattoni Freerun Zlín23km
PetraŠtócová1985Bratislava23km
StanislavStraka1979-12km
OliverSúkeník1989Partizánske23km
RadovanŠulek1984Trenčín12km
Tomᚊumbera1980RUN Magazine team23km
AndrejŠúň1990Veron12km
Matej Surman1986Čachtice12km
IvetaSurmanová1985Čachtice12km
ĽubkaŠúthová1992Bežci VK12km
PeterŠutta1974Bad Brothers23km
PavelŠutta1969Bad brothers23km
MichalŠváb1986Levoča23km
EvaSvatík1978STG Považská Bystrica12km
MichalSvedek1967Ďumbierka trail team23km
TomášSvedek1990Ďumbierka trail team12km
NikoletaSvetláková1995CK VALHALLA12km
ElenaSvitková1979Minimon Friendly Team23km
MartinSvrček1969Milujeme behať23km
KarelSýkora1967Sykora running23km
MáriaSýkorova1979Sykora running23km
LadislavTamáš1979LazyFish12km
MarekTarkoš1984Triatlon Vrbové23km
AlenaŤažka1977Michalová12km
MilošŤažký1984Chlpaté Gazely23km
MilanTesař1971DOBROBĚH Vysoké Mýto23km
MartinTihelka1978Zahorska Bystrica12km
OndrejTikl1978petržka23km
RadoslavTomek1987SS23km
MartinTomek1990Lubina12km
MichalTomka1983Discover cycling23km
MichaelaTopič1984Vivatravel.cz23km
IvanTóth1961PROefekt23km
JurajTóth1986toRun Stará Turá12km
MartinTrník1977Forest23km
MarošTrtala1990Oxymat12km
MarianTrusik1979Vysoká pri Morave23km
BorisUherčík1975SPARTAN12km
PavolUhlárik1959Maratón klub Rajec23km
AndrejUhrín1989Ďumbierka trail team23km
MatusUhrin1984N/A12km
MiroslavUller1978Ck Studienka12km
MariaUllerova1974Ck Studienka23km
MarieUrbančíková1975Vnorovy v pohybu12km
Lenka Urbanová1980Moravany n Váhom12km
GabrielaVadocká1972Piešťany12km
MáriaValachová1996Lednické Rovne 12km
MilanValachovič1974toRun Stará Turá23km
PavolValentiny1982HK ABC/TKF23km
Peter Valovič 1978Bežecké strely Skalica 23km
MáriaVančová1980Psa Run12km
MatúšVaračka1988Beckov23km
LenkaVaračková1988Beckov12km
LubomirVařecha1978Karpatské naděje23km
DagmarVargová1981AK Bojničky23km
JánVarmuža1952ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
MargitaVarmužová1953ŠK Bradlan Brezová12km
RobertVecel1972Xrunners23km
RobertVereš1974SRTG Ružomberok12km
JánVeselý1971Nové Mesto nad Váhom 12km
PavolVido1973sokolovce12km
MarekVidovič1976Sokol Čachtice23km
JanaVieriková1993ORC RUZOMBEROK23km
Adam ValentaVin Diesel1987Kotva team23km
RomanVlado1990-12km
JozefVojtaššák1972Lidl12km
RadoslavVojtek1977Žilina23km
ĽudmilaVojtková1981Pohorelá23km
KatarinaVozakova1980Vozakovci12km
JakubVrana1984GEKONsport23km
JanaWachtlová1980NapaBaby 23km
JozefZadzora1975Rovinka23km
KláraŽambochová1993Ossage Running Club23km
VáclavZbranek1981Valachbajk team23km
PaloZelenka1981záhorácky frišký tím23km
Slávka Zelníková1973Šerikáči Čadca12km
BranislavZigo1973Jablonec23km
JánŽila1972Liga Lanovka23km
LenkaZlamalova1979STG SENICA23km
BranislavZlatinský1976_RUN_23km
JánZodl1971Kráľovianky runs12km
KatarínaZodlová1975SHEruns12km
JánZsibrita1969Bratislava12km
DanielZubo1969Jogging klub Dubnica n/V23km
PeterZuzic1986ULTRA Boľavé nohy23km
HanaZvarová1989-23km