5. ročník - NIGHT RUN TRENČÍN - 25.5.2019

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajina
Tomáš Almužňák1985BytčaSlovakia
DanielaAntalova Bombova1986IlavaSlovakia
Kristína Bajzíková1997Trenčín Slovakia
SamuelBalcár1990StrečnoSlovakia
JurajBartík1984TrenčínSlovakia
PeterBažant1976TrenčínSlovakia
SoňaBažantová1982TrenčínSlovakia
AlenaBlaščáková1997MyjavaSlovakia
PeterBoďo1974Bánovce nad BebravouSlovakia
MartinaBredschneiderová1987Dubnica nad VáhomSlovakia
StanislavCapák1990Lednické RovneSlovakia
MartinČastulín1983TrenčínSlovakia
MariánČavojský1993Lednické RovneSlovakia
BranislavČervenec1975Červenec TransportSlovakia
MichaelaČervinková1991BrnoCzech Republic
SimonaChvostíková1994Matador Running TeamSlovakia
VladimírCíbik1983DubnicaSlovakia
Martin Dolinajec1987Crossgym ŽilinaSlovakia
MichalDudla1988TrenčínSlovakia
RomanFiala1982Krivosúd-BodovkaSlovakia
DominikGajdoš1996Matador Running TeamSlovakia
KristínaGajdošová1997Banská BystricaSlovakia
Michal Galadík 1990StrečnoSlovakia
BranislavGalko1981Tatran BobotSlovakia
ZuzanaGavaldová1991Bánovce nad BebravouSlovakia
KatarínaGavendová1969SantaFamilySlovakia
BorisGaža1993Dobra VodaSlovakia
JánGodál1978Trenčianska TurnáSlovakia
MichalGomola1989ČadcaSlovakia
MonikaGore1979NZBKSlovakia
PeterGreguška1960PruskéSlovakia
KatarínaGunárová1981TrenčínSlovakia
jozefgunda1955pop-corn -kaniankaSlovakia
Martina Haluzová1998Trenčín Slovakia
KatarinaHazalova1983Trencianska TeplaSlovakia
BarbaraHeneková1990TrenčínSlovakia
JohanaHeneková1997TrenčínSlovakia
JaroslavHerda1986Hostiahnsky AtletSlovakia
PeterHeriban1986TrnavaSlovakia
KatkaHlaváčová1984X Runners PESlovakia
MartinHlavatý1979TrenčínSlovakia
RastislavHorňák1971TrenčínSlovakia
BarboraImrichová1991Nová DubnicaSlovakia
RadovanIvan1980Znojne dupySlovakia
DaliborJakal1975SvinnáSlovakia
AdriánJakal2003obec SvinnáSlovakia
DaliborJakal ml.2000obec SvinnáSlovakia
BranislavJakuš1990PruskéSlovakia
DušanJančo 1992TrenčínSlovakia
ZuzanaJanečková1990HorňanySlovakia
MartinJanošťák1982TrenčínSlovakia
DaliborJedlička1991SSK VítkoviceCzech Republic
MartinaJežová1978TrenčínSlovakia
MiroslavJurčo1982Znojne dupySlovakia
PeterKáčer1968Tatran BobotSlovakia
BiankaKaryová1969Modranské bosorky/ModraSlovakia
RadomírKlačanský1976TopoľčanySlovakia
LenkaKobzova1980Klub žiaden /MyjavaSlovakia
MiroslavaKohutova1977OmsenieSlovakia
BranislavKokolus1996Banská BystricaSlovakia
Dagmar Koncová1976TrenčínSlovakia
PeterKopecky1989Ruskovce 23Slovakia
LenkaKozáková1991PodlužanySlovakia
StanislavaKrajčovicová1979TrenčínSlovakia
JakubKrchnavý1990KálnicaSlovakia
MichalKrošlák1984Slatina nad BebravouSlovakia
MichalKukučka1982VictoryRun Zlaté MoravceSlovakia
MáriaKulihová1994PúchovSlovakia
LindaLaurinčíková1995Sedliacka DubováSlovakia
PavelLentvorszki1982BratislavaSlovakia
TomasLidak1979NZBKSlovakia
MariánLipták1994Powerlifting Club KysuceSlovakia
AntonLíška1977HK OpatováSlovakia
SimonaLobotková1990Veľká HradnáSlovakia
MiroslavLoipersberger1971Viničné running teamSlovakia
SilviaLoipersbergerová1972Viničné running teamSlovakia
KatarínaLukáčová1984PezinokSlovakia
LukášMacek1987TrenčínSlovakia
MichalMajtán1989Pruzina Slovakia
AnnaMalá1986Trenčianska TepláSlovakia
JurajMaláň1977SoblahovSlovakia
VladimírMalý1977Trenčianska TepláSlovakia
MiriamMarušincová1973I am GEKONSlovakia
JurajMasár1985MUSCLEBODY.SKSlovakia
ZuzanaMasarykova1976Beham s laskouSlovakia
KatarinaMatejakova1978TrenvinSlovakia
EvaMazúrová1983PeklinaSlovakia
DominikMikláš1992Veľké BierovceSlovakia
KristínaMiklovičová1997O2 PiešťanySlovakia
Miroslav Mikušinec1983TrenčínSlovakia
MatúšMinárik1991ZamarovceSlovakia
MatejMindár1992Horné Srnie Slovakia
MariánMoncoľ1982Znojne dupySlovakia
DanielaMotlová1979Enics Running TeamSlovakia
KatarinaMrazova1979Laugaricio Training TeamSlovakia
BarboraMurárová1992Rudnianska LehotaSlovakia
PeterNovanský1982TrenčínSlovakia
RadoslavOboňa1981TrenčínSlovakia
LubošOtta1983Matador Running TeamCzech Republic
NikolaOzimova1996DohňanySlovakia
PeterPanáček1994O2 PiešťanySlovakia
JozefParišev1974Enics Running TeamSlovakia
LukášPavlech1985KálnicaSlovakia
OndrejPoláček1982Včelamarket Nové Mesto nad VáhomSlovakia
IvanPoruban1993Tr. TurnáSlovakia
PetraPoštrkova 1981Bánovce nad Bebravou Slovakia
RóbertRindák1991Matador Running TeamSlovakia
MichalRozinek1982Znojne dupySlovakia
SimonaSabová1992TrenčínSlovakia
EvaSabová1959TrenčínSlovakia
ĽubošŠály1984Nová BaňaSlovakia
MonikaŠatanová1989O2 PiešťanySlovakia
KateřinaŠedinárová1993TrenčínSlovakia
GrigoriSelapugin1980Nová DubnicaEstonia
OlgaSelapugina1981Enics Running TeamEstonia
PatríciaŠicková1994TrenčínSlovakia
RóbertŠimo1983Dubnica nad VahomSlovakia
TiborŠír1966Trenčianska TepláSlovakia
KristiánŠkrapko1995TJ slavoj HousliceSlovakia
Lenka Slováková 1983Považská Bystrica Slovakia
MartinSmolka1973Special ForcesSlovakia
AdamSmolka2002Special ForcesSlovakia
Milan MichalSmolka1978AkebonoSlovakia
KarolŠperka1991STG Považská BystricaSlovakia
MartinaŠtreicherová1984PartizánskeSlovakia
MariánŠudý1983OstraticeSlovakia
MichalŠusták1953KozarovceSlovakia
ZuzanaSzuperakova1986Nove Mesto nad VahomSlovakia
Michal Tamáši1983Matador Running TeamSlovakia
Zuzana Tamášiová 1982Matador Running Team Slovakia
MarekTANÁČ1979Kultúrny atašé obce Trenčianske StankovceSlovakia
TiborTANÁČ1958Trenčianske StankovceSlovakia
PetraTomašová1975PrievidzaSlovakia
FrantišekTóth1981BojniceSlovakia
MonikaTučková1988PúchovSlovakia
VeronikaUrdová1984Banská BystricaSlovakia
HanaUšiaková1986JablonkaSlovakia
DUšAN VERTFEIN 1981PRINTHOUSE.S.R,O Slovakia
AndreaVeselovská1988PuchovSlovakia
VladimírVetrák1981PrievidzaSlovakia
BorisVlado1989TrenčínSlovakia
AndrejVlček1987Bánovce nad BebravouSlovakia
MichaelaVlčeková1991Bánovce nad bebravouSlovakia
LuciaVycudilová1983TrenčínSlovakia
Vladimír Zahradník1981Laz vegasSlovakia
NatáliaZajacová1994TrenčínSlovakia
MichalZavadinka1982TrencinSlovakia
MarekZemanovič1982TrencinSlovakia
MiroslavaŽideková1987BytčaSlovakia