Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov na 10km beh

menopriezviskoklubŠamorínčanŠamorín vs. Svetklubová súťaž
TomasGasparikBezecky klub gabcikovo nieŠamorín
LenkaBalcovánieSvet
MonikaVlčekováánoŠamorín
Jozef DikošnieŠamorín
KristýnaPlutzerováánoŠamorín
ZoltánPlutzeránoŠamorín
MarkétaPlutzerováánoŠamorín
VeronikaBugarovanieŠamorín
DanielPeterský3klub ŠamorínnieSvet3klub Šamorín
AndreaRigóovánieSvet
KatarinaLesnickanieSvet
TündeSülinieSvet
TatianaChuraRE/MAX/RUNSHOPnieŠamorín
MariánPetrovskýnienezúčastním sa-- vyberte si klub --
BoglárkaNagy KocsisigenSomorja
MaricaVeresovanieŠamorín
JakubZlochaánoŠamorín
SofiaNasadovanieSvet
Filip NasadanieSvet
MarekMatejcikAjax TajovnieŠamorín
TímeaCsajkaánoŠamorín
SimonaNovotnanienezúčastním sa
ImiFehérImiMAXánoŠamorín
NikolaČorbováHere to win teamnieŠamorín
SaskiaOľhovánienezúčastním sa
FrantišekLeškoBERNOHY.sknieŠamorín
VladimírLičkoVÚB banka RunnersnieSvet
RolandBielčikBedmintonový klub ŠamorínánoŠamorínBedmintonový klub Šamorín
PetraHubacovanieŠamorín
RuženaHamarováŠK - NaturalFitnieSvet
VeronikaŠkolkováActive life teamánonezúčastním sa
MartinPilekIBMnieSvet
Dominika Stolařová nieSvet
Michal Rajduganienezúčastním sa
HelenaNagyovánieŠamorín
GabrielaDimić FaragóTri2FlyánoŠamorín
MartinKuchárnieŠamorín
KristínaLukácsováánoŠamorín
MagdalénaWillwéberováSHErunsnieSvet
TomášWillwéberBratislava marathon teamnieSvet
JurajBrosznieSvet
AndreaBeckernieSvet
IvetaSípos GrófováánoŠamorín
KlaudiaFogarasovanienezúčastním sa
Martin Setnický M&M TEAM nieSvet
NelaPrelovskánienezúčastním sa
KatarinaCzuczovaánoŠamorín
ErikBalážXBS® CLUBnieSvetXBS® CLUB
StefanCzuczánoŠamorín
KristinaCzuczovaánoŠamorín
RomanKopilánoŠamorín
MárioŠebestanieSvet
LenkaUžíkovánieSvet
KatarínaSigetovánieSvet
LukášJáchimŠK HamuliakovoánoŠamorín
TomášSmrčeknienezúčastním sa
Nikoleta Oršulová nieŠamorín
MichaelaKlačanskáXBS CLUBnieSvet
Andrej Šuščáknienezúčastním sa
MichalEnderlanieSvet
IngridKuzmínovánieSvet-- vyberte si klub --
DominikaŠmihulovánieŠamorín
ĽubomíraEckhardtovánieŠamorín
GabrielNagyánonezúčastním sa
MelisaKubalcováXBS alumninieŠamorínXBS® CLUB
BalázsKlempa3ntnieSvet
AlexanderGuothnieSvet
MatúšStoličnýnieŠamorín
MonikaProkopovánieŠamorín
PatrikDraxlernieSvet
PetraDraxlernieSvet
RastislavHodossynieŠamorín
HelenaCapicikovaTrail Runners Trnavanienezúčastním sa
SimonaMaňákovánieŠamorín
LindaFarkasovánieSvet
AnnamariaValacsayánoŠamorín-- vyberte si klub --
AnnaValacsayKlub šermu ŠamorínánoŠamorín-- vyberte si klub --
MartinaMilčáková nieŠamorín
DavidKrascsenits3NT Triathlon TeamnieŠamorín
LadislavGalbavynieSvet
RóbertZámečníknieŠamorín
DominikBorisBedmintonový klub Šamorínánonezúčastním saBedmintonový klub Šamorín
EmilMadarasGhoost running team ŠamorínnieŠamorín
NataliaBojnanskaNitranieSvet
MatejFilčák1. Atletický klub HumennénieSvet
RudolfPadoLiptovský Mikulášnienezúčastním sa
Tomᚎemberynienezúčastním sa
ZuzanaMajzlanová3klub ŠamorínnieSvet3klub Šamorín
RenataBódišovánieSvet
LuciaOlexíková nienezúčastním sa
LadislavObuchnieŠamorín
DominikaBódišovánieŠamorín
TomášNagynieŠamorín
JurajGálCZ SlovakianieSvet
MartinaJežovičovánienezúčastním sa
GabrielavevurkovanieSvet
LukášKolekCZ SlovakianieSvet
ĽubicaKolekovánieSvet
FilipPaksinieSvet
Milan TomáškonieSvet
DanielaTomáškovánieSvet
SilviaJurcovaKajak Canoe KlubánoŠamorín
RolandReiterSlovnaftnieŠamorín
ZuzanaVajdovánienezúčastním sa
GabrielCsibaSLOVNAFTnienezúčastním sa
MonikaBučekovánieŠamorín
AlešCzuczánoŠamorín-- vyberte si klub --
LuciaCzuczovánieŠamorín
AlicaSlobodovanieSvet

 

Zoznam prihlásených detí na detský beh

menopriezviskoročník
SebastianFejes2013
MilošProkop2014
MatúšProkop2016
Mia Eva Rafael2014
SamuelMilčák 2012
EliškaKoleková2017
LukášKolek2019

Hlavný partner

CZ Slovakia
X-bionic

Partneri

respect
iWatt
rajec
x-bionic nadacia
x-bionic
onco-games
Samorin