Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným na Ruin Run Podhradie s časmi štartu

čas štartmenopriezviskopreteky
štart 08:00JánPoluch8,8 km
štart 08:00IvanPavelka14,2 km
štart 08:00AlexandraUrminská14,2 km
štart 08:00MarianAdamkovic14,2 km
štart 08:00AndrejZibura14,2 km
štart 08:10MartinGerhat14,2 km
štart 08:10LadislavCápay14,2 km
štart 08:10ĽubomírBelis8,8 km
štart 08:10LiborMajesky8,8 km
štart 08:10ViktorLegen8,8 km
štart 08:20NinaDolejsova14,2 km
štart 08:20JaroslavaJánošíková14,2 km
štart 08:20MáriaNagy8,8 km
štart 08:20StanislavVaračka8,8 km
štart 08:20TomášĎurta14,2 km
štart 08:30JozefToman14,2 km
štart 08:30Lukáš Toman8,8 km
štart 08:30GustávLabuda8,8 km
štart 08:40EduardStraka8,8 km
štart 08:40DominikŠturdík8,8 km
štart 08:40Samuel Mečiar8,8 km
štart 08:40AndrejStrohner 8,8 km
štart 08:40DávidPeprik8,8 km
štart 08:50Dusan Sipos14,2 km
štart 08:50MartinŠipoš14,2 km
štart 08:50DagmarVargová14,2 km
štart 08:50DobšovičPeter14,2 km
štart 08:50ZuzanaRusňáková14,2 km
štart 09:00MiriamKromerová8,8 km
štart 09:00DanielHalienka14,2 km
štart 09:00PavolBorovský14,2 km
štart 09:00BranislavPolgar14,2 km
štart 09:00IgorBazovský14,2 km
štart 09:10romanmihok14,2 km
štart 09:10danielgoga14,2 km
štart 09:10PatrikMihok14,2 km
štart 09:10MilanGesnabel14,2 km
štart 09:10Štefan Mika8,8 km
štart 09:20MiritkoKlačanský14,2 km
štart 09:20JaroslavPáleník14,2 km
štart 09:20Jozef Geschnábel14,2 km
štart 09:20Ján Španko14,2 km
štart 09:20SimonBelák14,2 km
štart 09:30ZuzanaGavaldová14,2 km
štart 09:30Marián Šudý14,2 km
štart 09:30MichalKrošlák14,2 km
štart 09:30RastislavCích14,2 km
štart 09:30AdamLisý14,2 km
štart 09:40ŠtefanValko14,2 km
štart 09:40ZuzanaValková8,8 km
štart 09:40JanKutiš14,2 km
štart 09:40MilanHolička14,2 km
štart 09:40Dušan Vertfein 14,2 km
štart 09:50MichalChudy14,2 km
štart 09:50MilošŠtevanka14,2 km
štart 09:50FrantisekErazmus14,2 km
štart 09:50Vladimír Balaj14,2 km
štart 09:50PavolNovotný14,2 km
štart 09:50LadislavSipos8,8 km
štart 10:00BranislavDuda14,2 km
štart 10:00NataliaBojnanska8,8 km
štart 10:00RastislavLukacovic14,2 km
štart 10:00MilanNovota14,2 km
štart 10:00DaliborGabaj8,8 km
štart 10:10MarekFogada14,2 km
štart 10:10František Martinček 14,2 km
štart 10:10VojtechBošternák14,2 km
štart 10:10Richard Turčina 14,2 km
štart 10:10JanHulina8,8 km
štart 10:20PeterYPCsoka14,2 km
štart 10:20PatrikPolakovic14,2 km
štart 10:20MarekTrtík8,8 km
štart 10:20MilanFurár8,8 km
štart 10:20LubomírAdame14,2 km
štart 10:30AlexandraBenďáková14,2 km
štart 10:30FilipBenďák14,2 km
štart 10:30MatúšMajdan14,2 km
štart 10:30MilošŠiška14,2 km
štart 10:30MartinDoležaj14,2 km
štart 10:40EvaPaulovičová8,8 km
štart 10:40PeterSojka14,2 km
štart 10:40JurajVeverka14,2 km
štart 10:40AlexanderDuran14,2 km
štart 10:40KatarínaBalážová14,2 km
štart 10:50MarekLehocky8,8 km
štart 10:50MarekPaulovič14,2 km
štart 10:50MarcelaLehocká8,8 km
štart 10:50JurajBronis14,2 km
štart 10:50JurajBronis14,2 km
štart 10:50MarekTupy14,2 km
štart 11:00HenrichPršek8,8 km
štart 11:00śtefanHupko8,8 km
štart 11:00MarekWillmann14,2 km
štart 11:00MilošČaplár8,8 km
štart 11:00DanielČaplár8,8 km
štart 11:10LenkaCíchová8,8 km
štart 11:10MichalHubík8,8 km
štart 11:10michalpetro14,2 km
štart 11:10michaljambor14,2 km
štart 11:10michalhodulik14,2 km
štart 11:20KarolHudeček14,2 km
štart 11:20VlastimilAtovic14,2 km
štart 11:20EmíliaVéghová8,8 km
štart 11:20DanielaSýkorová8,8 km
štart 11:20JozefTrstan8,8 km
štart 11:30SoňaStruhárová14,2 km
štart 11:30TiborNešták14,2 km
štart 11:30VlastimilTeplan14,2 km
štart 11:30MonikaKusendová14,2 km
štart 11:30MarcelKostelný14,2 km
štart 11:40Dávid Truhlár8,8 km
štart 11:40AdriánNesteš8,8 km
štart 11:40Matúš Sarvaš 8,8 km
štart 11:40LuciaBagová8,8 km
štart 11:40Janvano14,2 km
štart 11:50RudolfVarga8,8 km
štart 11:50MilanGrznár14,2 km
štart 11:50JánMôcik14,2 km
štart 11:50JakubTrímay14,2 km
štart 11:50Marek Mokoš 14,2 km
štart 12:00PavolVanko14,2 km
štart 12:00ŤapuchaJán14,2 km
štart 12:00MartinaKozarova8,8 km
štart 12:00MarcelaKašjaková8,8 km
štart 12:00DenisBolla8,8 km
štart 12:10RobertToth14,2 km
štart 12:10DagmarImrichová14,2 km
štart 12:10ViktorBALINT14,2 km
štart 13:50AndrejSarvaš14,2 km
štart 13:50JakubFerencz14,2 km
štart 14:00SlavomírHodul14,2 km
štart 14:00MiriamLukáčová14,2 km
štart 14:00FilipLittva14,2 km
štart 14:00MichalBohuš8,8 km
štart 14:30Marián Priadka14,2 km
štart 14:30MartinTurček14,2 km
štart 14:40IvanUhrík14,2 km
štart 14:40DankaGrenčíková14,2 km
štart 14:50MarekBabulic8,8 km
štart 14:50AgataBabulic8,8 km
štart 14:50MiroslavUhlár8,8 km
štart 15:00TomášPressel8,8 km
štart 15:00RomanJuhás8,8 km
štart 15:00LenkaUrbanová14,2 km
štart 15:00Peter Schreiber8,8 km
štart 15:00LenkaSavarová8,8 km
štart 15:10GabrielaVadocká14,2 km
štart 15:10MilošSmutný14,2 km
štart 15:10AndrejUhlárik8,8 km
štart 15:10RomanOkša14,2 km
štart 15:10MartaOkšova8,8 km