Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom na Silvestrovský kros

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajina
MarekZuzčák1973KRB Dolné OršanySlovakia
RastislavDobšovič1972KRB Dolné OrešanySlovakia
PeterBartek1973UltraFans/BratislavaSlovakia
PeterHaluza1986Bratislava Slovakia
ĽubicaToporová1975ŠK pre RadosťSlovakia
IvanTóth1961Proefekt teamSlovakia
JurajZuzčák1978Dolné OrešanySlovakia
OľgaKosibová1969Dolné OrešanySlovakia
MiroslavGriflík1974KRB Dolné OrešanySlovakia
GabrielaStoklasová1992ŠK pre radosťSlovakia
LindaBencová1987ŠK pre radosťSlovakia
TomášHrušovský1990HlohovecSlovakia
VladimírBartoš1984ČastáSlovakia
Katarína Bartošová1981ČastáSlovakia
JaroslavOčkovský1960OFK BučanySlovakia
IgorJakubocy1974PezinokSlovakia
PeterKozma1977BrestovanySlovakia
DušanJunas2001ŠK Blava Jaslovské BohuniceSlovakia
GabrielaJaníková1966AC MalackySlovakia
MichalGaraj1989Veľká LúkaSlovakia
MatejLackovič1983EJN BučanySlovakia
PetraŠtócová1985BratislavaSlovakia
DagmarVargová1981AK BojničkySlovakia
EduardBlažo1991Bk Viktoria Horné OrešanySlovakia
PatrikKapos1974SintavaSlovakia
MiroslavaKaposova1983SintavaSlovakia
MiroslavĎuračka1964Liga LanovkaSlovakia
MáriaBohunická2003ZŠ Michala Tareka AbrahámSlovakia
CyrilBohunický1963BK MalženiceSlovakia
MartinKotleba1989Trail Runners TrnavaSlovakia
MartinKopecky1987Športový Triatlonový Klub PezinokSlovakia
LiviaHillhof1977Bernohy.skSlovakia
MatúšRebro1990MaduniceSlovakia
KarinBäumlová1990CNS Academy - ProcyclingSlovakia
DanielKlúčik1981ProcyclingSlovakia
JozefPecina1979TrnavaSlovakia
ViktorMečiar1980TITANI Povazska BystricaSlovakia
KatarinaCapicikova1986Trail Runners TrnavaSlovakia
MartinHalasz1990RunningPro&CompressportSKSlovakia
PaliŠtefanička 1988Klub Pezinských alkoholikov Slovakia
MiroslavKyselica1984BERNOHY.skSlovakia
RóbertKotleba1980TrnavaSlovakia
EugenDubec1956#KarpatskeSelmy BASlovakia
PetraPalkovičová1981Trail Runners TrnavaSlovakia
ŠtefanHetteš1992TrstínSlovakia
TomášBašnák1987MyjavaSlovakia
MichalTomka1983Cycling Academy BratislavaSlovakia
TomášMrva1980GalantaSlovakia
MatusSimo2001Sokol PezinokSlovakia
JozefSimo1972PezinokSlovakia
MarekKlasovitý 1987MyjavaSlovakia
VladimírKulíšek1983Dolné OrešanySlovakia
PeterZathurecky1966Brenntag teamSlovakia
PeterVarga1975BaSlovakia
RozáliaHágerová1978PezinokSlovakia
RoboHáger1976PezinokSlovakia
MariánBuček1976ZelenečSlovakia
MarošBarták1970PezinokSlovakia
NatáliaJežíková2004Sokol PezinokSlovakia
JanaHavlíková1967Sokol PezinokSlovakia
JozefHrúz1976BERNOHYSlovakia
NorbertAdamča1978PataSlovakia
AndrejMatiašovský1986Klub pezinských alkoholikovSlovakia
Andrej Kamenický 1992FK Sokol Dolné Orešany Slovakia
Tomáš Straška1978BK Viktória Horné OrešanySlovakia
DáriusŠilhár1987Klub pezinských alkoholikovSlovakia
RobertTomovič1988Beh SenecSlovakia
KláraFedorová2004Sokol PezinokSlovakia
EmaHavlíková2004Sokol PezinokSlovakia
IvanFronko1977Solo kaporSlovakia
MatejPrvý2000DechticeSlovakia
JurajJanecek1980IDGASFSlovakia
RóbertKollar1999MajcichovSlovakia
JánKomarňanský1976TrakoviceSlovakia
AdamHavlík2002Sokol PezinokSlovakia
PeterKarch1991KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
MiriamŠipošová1995klub pezinských alkoholikovSlovakia
RomanŠipoš1991klub pezinských (ne)alkoholikovSlovakia
GabrielaŠilhárová1974PezinokSlovakia
KarolínaTakáčová1998STU BratislavaSlovakia
ŠimonŠipoš2004Sokol PezinokSlovakia
KlaudiusŠilhár1972PezinokSlovakia
Tomᚊipoš2003Sokol PezinokSlovakia
LuciaŠipošová2006Sokol PezinokSlovakia