Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajina
MariánAdamkovičFantastická štvorkaSlovakia
PetraAdamkovičováFantastická štvorkaCzech Republic
MilanBača
MilanBačaAK StrečnoSlovakia
TomášBahelka1986Klub Polar Alpin TN/Nové Mesto nad VáhomSlovakia
DarinaBaková1990NitraSlovakia
RichardBalaj1981Mnichova LehotaSlovakia
Pavol Balaščák 1964Trenčín Slovakia
MichalBelkoAK StrečnoSlovakia
LenkaBenková1974StankovceSlovakia
PavolBoťanský1990Dubnica nad VáhomSlovakia
MartinČastulín1983Trenčianska TurnáSlovakia
ĽubošChmatil1986-Slovakia
MartinChudý1980TrenčínSlovakia
MartinČinčala1990nieSlovakia
PeterDanihel1981Priatelia Behu LežérnehoSlovakia
PeterDubina1977Trenčiansky hradSlovakia
MichalDudla1988TrenčínSlovakia
JánĎuráči1965SoblahovSlovakia
VeronikaFalaštová1992TrenčínSlovakia
MichalFojcík1979TrenčínSlovakia
IvanForgáč1996TrenčínSlovakia
MatúšForgáč
MatúšForgáčHERDOFONESlovakia
LuciaForgáčováHERDOFTHREESlovakia
BranislavGalko1981Tatran BobotSlovakia
RastislavGalko1978TrenčínSlovakia
BarboraGondaroava1979TrencinSlovakia
JaroslavHerda1986HostieSlovakia
MartinHlavaty1979-Slovakia
PavelHolomek 1976Cargo Wagon, a.s.Czech Republic
TomasHorvath1979PK ELEMENTS BASlovakia
MartinHromekHERDOFTHREESlovakia
SimonaHupkova1995Svätý JurSlovakia
MiroslavHusár1986TNT CrewSlovakia
MiroslavIlavský1987Jogging klub Dubnica n/VSlovakia
FrantišekJackulík1978BrúsneSlovakia
DaliborJakal2000Bežci SvinnáSlovakia
DaliborJakal1975 Bežci SvinnáSlovakia
JozefJakubik1978PúchovSlovakia
DušanJančo1992TrenčínSlovakia
ZuzanaJánska1980TrenčínSlovakia
MartinJanskýPiešťanySlovakia
DaliborJedlička1991SSK VítkoviceCzech Republic
MojmírJiřikovský1985JRKSlovakia
PeterJuhás1971žiadnySlovakia
MiroslavaKohutova1977OmseneiSlovakia
MiroslavKotula1984Bratislava - Karlova VesSlovakia
LenkaKozáková1991Podlužany Slovakia
DavidKožurík1983PuchovSlovakia
JánKrecháč1979TrenčínSlovakia
VladimirKrizko1980Bezim kolko vladzem Slovakia
MichalKrošlák1984Slatina nad BebravouSlovakia
GabrielaKubova1979Enics Running TeamSlovakia
DanaKubranova1981Trenčianske TepliceSlovakia
MarekKubuš1978MoravanySlovakia
NinaKujovičová1991NitraSlovakia
OndrejKurekVrbovéSlovakia
MartinLahký1983TrenčínSlovakia
ZuzanaLančaričová1978Trenčiansky hradSlovakia
MartinLesaj1975Festival HoryZontySlovakia
JanaLesajová1978Festival HoryZontySlovakia
JozefLigocký1983TBK TORA TopoľčanySlovakia
ZdeněkLiška1985Zelinova Street Racing TeamCzech Republic
AntonLíška1977HK OpatováSlovakia
PavolLuhový1980PúchovSlovakia
MarianaLukacikova1981IvanovceSlovakia
MarianLutišanAK StrečnoSlovakia
AnnaMalá1986Trenčianska TepláSlovakia
JanaMala1977BratislavaSlovakia
JurajMaláň1977SoblahovSlovakia
FrantišekMarko1978TužinaSlovakia
DanielMasár
DanielMasárZŠK VrbovéSlovakia
PatrikMasárZŠK VrbovéSlovakia
PeterMasarovič1981Dolná SúčaSlovakia
JozefMasaryk1974MM Run PBSlovakia
KarinMasarykova1998Trencianske TepliceSlovakia
AnnaMasaryková1977MM Run PBSlovakia
PavolMedveďFantastická štvorkaSlovakia
Branislav Mičian1989Nemšová - Ľuborča Slovakia
DominikMikláš1992Veľké BierovceSlovakia
MarekMikuš1988Dubnica nad VáhomSlovakia
MichalMišiak1983Dubnica nad VáhomSlovakia
MariánMoncoľ1982Znojne dupy/TrenčínSlovakia
VolodymyrMorgunov1968Porgresa FinalUkraine
PetraNémethová1972TrenčínSlovakia
PeterNovodvorský1981TrenčínSlovakia
PavolOblažný1984-Slovakia
RadoslavOboňa1981TrenčínSlovakia
MartinOndruška1982Velke BierovceSlovakia
EliškaPagáčová1979DcaSlovakia
JozefParišev1974Enics Running TeamSlovakia
JurajPaška19713NT BratislavaSlovakia
JanaPodlucká1991PodlužanySlovakia
MartinPodolan1997Moravské LieskovéSlovakia
JánPolák1964Madunice Nová DubnicaSlovakia
MartinPorubčan1990Dubnica nad VáhomSlovakia
AndrejPrekop1985TrenčinSlovakia
PeterRepka1987TrenčínSlovakia
JozefRyzek1976JTauto Nové ZámkySlovakia
RadovanScheer1976TrenčínSlovakia
KarolínaŠevčíková1993Košecké PodhradieSlovakia
PeterŠimko1972Autoboxy TrenčínSlovakia
AndrejSlesar1985SAM SystemSlovakia
MarekSmolán1977SlovanetSlovakia
MiroslavSmolka1988Dubnica nad VáhomSlovakia
BranislavŠprocha1983MalackySlovakia
ŠtefanStašák1969PodolinecSlovakia
MartinSteflovic1979TrencinSlovakia
PeterStehlik1979TrencinSlovakia
SylviaStehlíková
SylviaStehlíkováFantastická štvorkaSlovakia
MarcelStrečanský1966RačaSlovakia
VladislavŠvacho1959neregistrovanýSlovakia
MichalTalaba1988NUTRILITE teamSlovakia
MartinaTerifajová1991BKPSlovakia
MartinTrúnek1986BetónkaSlovakia
IgorUher1979SamSlovakia
BarboraUrbanova1992-Slovakia
MichalVaculik1982Štítná nad VláříCzech Republic
PavolVanek1977Chocholná - VelčiceSlovakia
PavolVanko1955PartizanskeSlovakia
TomašVavrikChlpaté GazelySlovakia
MichaelaVendžúrová1990Skalka nad VahomSlovakia
DušanVertfein1981Printhouse.a.s Slovakia
JánVišňovský1978Melčice - LieskovéSlovakia
AndrejVlček1987Bánovce nad BebravouSlovakia
MichaelaVlčeková1991Bánovce nad BebravouSlovakia
JánVojtek1974OŠK SoblahovSlovakia
JakubVrana1984GEKON sportSlovakia
MichalVrba1981TrenčínSlovakia
RolandZachar1976TKNZSlovakia
JozefZeleník1953PartizanskeSlovakia
FrantišekZezula1979TrenčínSlovakia
Marcel Zubo 1980-Slovakia

Zoznam tímov