Zoznam detí s uhradeným štartovným prihlásených na Madunický Cibulák - detské preteky

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
LotyTesterka2019TN100m (2021 - 2019)
AlexŠiška 2010800m (2012 - 2009)
FilipOslovic2013600m (2015 - 2013)
SamuelOslovic2015600m (2015 - 2013)
JuliaOslovicova2013600m (2015 - 2013)
SimonOslovic2020100m (2021 - 2019)
HanaMiháliková 2016300m (2018 - 2016)
JakubČerveňák2016BK junior Galanta300m (2018 - 2016)
PatrikČerveňák2016BK junior Galanta300m (2018 - 2016)
MartinMihálik 2018300m (2018 - 2016)
PeterČerveňák2014BK Junior Galanta600m (2015 - 2013)
TimeaPolačiková2020100m (2021 - 2019)
NelaPodhorská 2018300m (2018 - 2016)
OndrejKonček2016300m (2018 - 2016)
MatúšKancko2018Hlohovec300m (2018 - 2016)
JakubKancko2014Hlohovec600m (2015 - 2013)
Tomáš Beňa 2015600m (2015 - 2013)
AdamPastorek2016300m (2018 - 2016)
KaysenIheme2018100m (2021 - 2019)
IsabellaIheme2018100m (2021 - 2019)
TerezaBojničanová2019100m (2021 - 2019)
PaulinaGabrisova 2015600m (2015 - 2013)
AnetaBlahová2014600m (2015 - 2013)
TeoTamajka2017Funny athletics300m (2018 - 2016)
DávidFilo2020Rozbeháme Vrbové100m (2021 - 2019)
NatáliaFilová2017Rozbeháme Vrbové300m (2018 - 2016)
SebastiánPucheľ 2019100m (2021 - 2019)
Matúš Pekarovic2017300m (2018 - 2016)
Michaela Pekarovič 2014600m (2015 - 2013)
KamilkoCharvát2020Pukinov dvor100m (2021 - 2019)
NelaTekulova 2017300m (2018 - 2016)
NinaGrancová2014600m (2015 - 2013)
HanaDemurova2020Tatari v bumbajkach100m (2021 - 2019)
Tomáš Ješko 2020100m (2021 - 2019)
Richard Ješko 2017300m (2018 - 2016)
MartinŠvitel2015600m (2015 - 2013)
EmmaŠvitelová2018300m (2018 - 2016)
AlžbetkaSzabóová2014600m (2015 - 2013)
KarolínaBališová2019100m (2021 - 2019)
MiskoPolačik2019Madunice100m (2021 - 2019)
TadeášBelčík2017Madunice300m (2018 - 2016)
MatyášBelčík2021Madunice100m (2021 - 2019)
DianaPolačiková2014Brno600m (2015 - 2013)
DanielPolačik2018Brno300m (2018 - 2016)
ŠtefanEmanuel2019tj velke kostolany100m (2021 - 2019)
TimeaEmanuelová2017tj velke kostolany300m (2018 - 2016)
EliškaJuranová2014600m (2015 - 2013)
Rebecca Bečková2021100m (2021 - 2019)
NoelChovanec 2020100m (2021 - 2019)
Andrej Bučány 2020100m (2021 - 2019)
EmaBučányová 2016300m (2018 - 2016)
DominikMagula2019100m (2021 - 2019)
Tomáš Stach2009AK Bojničky 800m (2012 - 2009)
NikolasRešeta2021100m (2021 - 2019)
Kristian Rešeta2012800m (2012 - 2009)
ZuzkaValancová 2014Traktor Čeľjabinsk600m (2015 - 2013)
Alžbetka Ostrovská 2015600m (2015 - 2013)
Juraj Ostrovský2018300m (2018 - 2016)
Ema Vyhnaliková 2013AK Bojničky 600m (2015 - 2013)
Martin Beňo 2019Súčani 100m (2021 - 2019)
Juraj Beňo 2020Súčani 100m (2021 - 2019)
Eliška Pisariková2016300m (2018 - 2016)
StellaChudá2021100m (2021 - 2019)
EliškaČierna2021100m (2021 - 2019)
MiaSvetlik2019100m (2021 - 2019)
TeoSvetlík2020100m (2021 - 2019)
AlexandraVančová2014600m (2015 - 2013)