Zoznam pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným prihlásených na Madunický Cibulák

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
RastislavPašek197110 km beh
DušanKondrla197210 km beh
OndrejOrviský20026 km beh
MilošKolárik196710 km beh
StanislavDrímaj198210 km beh
PeterMihálik1978Športová komunita Šaľa6 km beh
KristínaČuláková19846 km beh
RobertBorik1983Športová komunita Šala6 km beh
MatejBriedik19846 km beh
DenisaBóriková1984Športová komunita Šala6 km beh
PeterCsoka197910 km beh
MonikaRozman1988Tekovskie medvede6 km beh
TomášChuděj1987Športová komunita Šaľa6 km beh
ZuzanaKalivodová1970Borovce 6 km beh
RichardRozman1973Different athletics6 km beh
Miroslav Nemečeknemeček1967Bernohy.sk10 km beh
DenisBorik2005Športová komunita Šala6 km beh
ZuzanaMarkusková19916 km beh
ZuzanaMiklošová19856 km beh
DavidNemeth1986Športová komunita Šaľa6 km beh
Zuzana Kubatková 198610 km beh
Timea Okruhlicova1978Športová komunita Šaľa6 km beh
ZuzanaŠkodová19826 km beh
JurajCintula1979ZÁHORÁCKÝ FRIŠKÝ TÝM10 km beh
JurajKrištofovič1972Avangard10 km beh
TomášPressel1982Športová komunita Šaľa6 km beh
NadeždaŠtanglovičová19936 km beh
Rastislav Kubíček1972Bojničky10 km beh
IgorŠranc1980Lesky's Runners6 km beh
MonikaBarančíková1984toRun Stará Turá10 km beh
Lucia Kesslerova 1975Bernohy 6 km beh
Tomáš Kirsch1995OŠK DL10 km beh
MichaelaKirschová1993OŠK DL10 km beh
JardoBarančík1978toRun Stará Turá6 km beh
JakubHulvan1995Vlčáci6 km beh
SamuelPolák19886 km beh
AdrianaGoboova197410 km beh
MiroslavTirala197710 km beh
Jozef Pekarovič 19896 km beh
BranislavGobo20016 km beh
KristínaMrenová1996BEGAM RUNNING TEAM10 km beh
PeterKollárovič1979CC Dudváh10 km beh
MartinLaurinec19826 km beh
FrantisekVary1955Lev Hlohovec10 km beh
MarekArdan19776 km beh
JozefDoffek1960Ekontrio6 km beh
MiriamReháková1997BEGAM RUNNING TEAM10 km beh
JozefLoj1977Madunice10 km beh
AntonSorád1966Trnavskí bíli medvedi6 km beh
MichalŠuľa1974Lesky's runners10 km beh
PeterŠkoda19826 km beh
LucyŠarnikova1973Koža Elite tim 6 km beh
RuzenaCrockford198210 km beh
HanaDlhá198210 km beh
MariaPomajbova19796 km beh
MatejHornáček198510 km beh
Peter Ondruš 1980Slavia STU BRATISLAVA 6 km beh
JaroslavOndrejka1966SOKOL Hlohovec10 km beh
ErikaIvančíková19746 km beh
RomanJuhás1973Trenčianska Turná10 km beh
MiroslavPolačik1979Madunice10 km beh
LenkaOdnechtová197710 km beh
JánVeselý1971Running snails6 km beh
KarolHorváth1981BEGAM RUNNING TEAM10 km beh
ĽubicaChrupková1980BEGAM RUNNING TEAM10 km beh
FrantišekDRGOŇ1974Trnavskí Bílí Medvedi6 km beh
JaroslavVančo1980AC Milan10 km beh
ZuzanaPolohová1982Lesky´s runners10 km beh
LuciaSchultz1981Lesky´s runners6 km beh
MiroslavBaláž197110 km beh
LenkaUrbanová198010 km beh
GabrielaVadocká197210 km beh
MarekTrtík198110 km beh
MichalPolačik1981Madunice10 km beh
MichaelaRakúsová1978SSC Trnava6 km beh
TomášKvanta19856 km beh
KingaSzabová1986Športová komunita Šaľa6 km beh
AndrejZachar1981Červeník10 km beh
SimonaOlšovská20026 km beh
MáriaOlšovská19716 km beh
Lukáš Sabo199510 km beh
AlešBednárik19866 km beh
JozefDureje198610 km beh
DanielKollár2002Opajské Strely6 km beh
FilipMarek2000Opajské Strely6 km beh